SWTJC XC Meet
10/01/16
     
Results by www.iaapweb.com  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Men Collegiate/Open Div. Women Collegiate/Open Div. Varsity Girls 5A-6A Varsity Girls 1A-4A Varsity Boys 5A-6A Varsity Boys 1A-4A JV Girls JV Boys 7/8 Girls 7/8 Boys
Men Collegiate/Open Div.
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 461 Rudolph Calderon (Jr) Texas Lutheran 17:28.8 5:30
2 467 Cameron Reagan (So) Texas Lutheran 17:29.6 5:30
3 466 Donald Manuszewski (Jr) Texas Lutheran 17:38.6 5:33
4 531 Goose Pedraza Open 17:50.0 5:36
5 469 Blake Westbrook (Jr) Texas Lutheran 18:07.3 5:42
6 515 Juan Vasquez Laredo Running Club 18:18.0 5:45
7 464 Travis Koenig (Jr) Texas Lutheran 18:22.8 5:47
8 462 Augustine Guerrero (So) Texas Lutheran 18:27.0 5:48
9 523 Sergio Luera Northwest Vista 18:36.5 5:51
10 525 Nelson Vila Northwest Vista 18:40.6 5:52
11 524 Rudy Orozco Northwest Vista 18:59.7 5:58
12 463 Josh Jimenez (So) Texas Lutheran 19:07.1 6:01
13 513 David Saenz Laredo Running Club 19:19.9 6:04
14 460 Mason Allenger (Jr) Texas Lutheran 19:30.1 6:08
15 419 Noah Esquivel (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 19:30.8 6:08
16 468 Matthew Villarreal (Jr) Texas Lutheran 19:42.6 6:12
17 533 Nico Soliz Open 19:57.5 6:16
18 535 Brandon Resendez Open 20:02.6 6:18
19 465 Jacob Lara (Jr) Texas Lutheran 20:13.1 6:21
20 532 Anthony Salinas Open 20:29.6 6:26
21 519 Aaron Beattie Northwest Vista 20:36.2 6:29
22 534 Jose Jimenez Open 20:36.9 6:29
23 520 Micah Florence Northwest Vista 21:21.3 6:43
24 521 Aidan Garza Northwest Vista 21:35.3 6:47
25 522 Jason Hunt Northwest Vista 21:50.0 6:52
26 418 Elijah De La Fuente (So) Southwest Texas JC 22:08.3 6:58
27 423 Robert Riojas (Jr) Southwest Texas JC 22:32.6 7:05
28 425 Edward Trevino (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 23:00.5 7:14
29 421 Jeremiah Martinez (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 23:12.7 7:18
30 420 Daniel Martinez (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 23:26.3 7:22
31 516 Jorge Aguilar Northwest Vista 23:42.8 7:27
32 424 Arturo Romo (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 25:54.8 8:09
33 517 Husam Al-Samti Northwest Vista 29:03.4 9:08
34 518 David Allen Northwest Vista 29:36.4 9:18
Go to Top
Women Collegiate/Open Div.
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 471 Sarah Fritzsche (Sr) Texas Lutheran 20:46.5 6:32
2 478 Ashley Rynard (Fr) Texas Lutheran 21:21.7 6:43
3 527 Karla Presa Northwest Vista 21:28.8 6:45
4 477 Ciara Rodriguez (Fr) Texas Lutheran 21:45.6 6:50
5 473 Kylee Garcia (So) Texas Lutheran 21:52.4 6:53
6 472 Breauna Gabriel (So) Texas Lutheran 22:32.5 7:05
7 470 Haley Cortez (Jr) Texas Lutheran 22:52.4 7:11
8 530 Zoey Viera Northwest Vista 23:26.8 7:22
9 528 Yaritza Sandoval Northwest Vista 23:57.8 7:32
10 432 Gbriela Sandova (Jr) Southwest Texas JC 23:59.2 7:33
11 475 Brittany Patmor (Fr) Texas Lutheran 24:27.0 7:41
12 474 Kelsey Gomez (Sr) Texas Lutheran 24:27.3 7:41
13 476 Bianca Ramirez (Fr) Texas Lutheran 26:46.6 8:25
14 427 Deborah De La Fuente (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 27:19.7 8:35
15 526 Abigail Arredondo Northwest Vista 27:33.6 8:40
16 529 Gabby Urrabazo Northwest Vista 27:39.2 8:42
17 431 Alexis Ruiz (So) Southwest Texas JC 27:57.5 8:47
18 428 Dezarey Falcon (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 30:52.9 9:42
19 426 Megan Contreras (Fr) Southwest Texas JC 41:15.8 12:58
Go to Top
Varsity Girls 5A-6A
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 883 Abril Escamilla (12) Laredo Martin 19:46.9 6:13
2 894 Mabel Fowler (12) Uvalde 19:59.8 6:17
3 890 Madeline Girard (9) San Antonio Home School 21:03.8 6:37
4 884 Samantha Gonzalez (9) Laredo Martin 21:24.1 6:44
5 896 Chelsy Moreno (10) Uvalde 21:24.3 6:44
6 892 Riley McGrath (10) San Antonio Home School 21:25.2 6:44
7 899 Katelyn Roman (11) Uvalde 21:59.6 6:55
8 875 Alexa Reyes (9) Laredo Cigarroa 22:00.2 6:55
9 871 Rose Armendariz (12) Laredo Cigarroa 22:01.9 6:55
10 893 Kayden Carrasco (9) Uvalde 22:06.6 6:57
11 897 Giselle Rivera (10) Uvalde 22:10.7 6:58
12 889 Claudia Bowden (10) San Antonio Home School 22:23.2 7:02
13 895 Kaela Maldonado (12) Uvalde 22:40.2 7:08
14 872 Corina Benavides (12) Laredo Cigarroa 23:12.9 7:18
15 879 Stephanie Martinez (12) Laredo Johnson 23:21.0 7:21
16 881 Lizbeth Reyes (12) Laredo Johnson 23:37.3 7:26
17 874 Shakira Medellin (10) Laredo Cigarroa 23:57.9 7:32
18 876 Paola Soto (12) Laredo Cigarroa 25:09.2 7:55
19 888 Sylvia Rodriguez (9) Laredo Martin 25:20.8 7:58
20 887 Maria Rivera (11) Laredo Martin 26:24.8 8:18
21 866 Briza Granados (12) Eagle Pass Winn 28:39.9 9:01
22 885 Samantha Otero (11) Laredo Martin 29:31.4 9:17
23 870 Irene Trevino (12) Eagle Pass Winn 30:47.2 9:41
24 862 Ana Sofia DeLeon (12) Eagle Pass Winn 33:13.6 10:27
Go to Top
Varsity Girls 1A-4A
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 32 Isel Garza (9) Carrizo Springs 13:47.5 6:54
2 34 Yanel Garza (9) Carrizo Springs 14:04.2 7:02
3 35 Hunter Gest (10) Carrizo Springs 14:19.3 7:10
4 436 Claudia Danysh (9) St Mary's Hall 14:22.5 7:11
5 38 Adamari Sanchez (12) Carrizo Springs 14:26.8 7:13
6 36 Destiny Medina (10) Carrizo Springs 14:30.3 7:15
7 3 Idalia Gonzalez (11) Brackettville Brackett 14:44.2 7:22
8 438 Scout Stevens (9) St Mary's Hall 15:00.0 7:30
9 265 Avery Willis (11) Knippa 15:04.3 7:32
10 4 Jenna Lloyd (9) Brackettville Brackett 15:19.0 7:40
11 37 Andrea Saenz (10) Carrizo Springs 15:27.7 7:44
12 2 Miracle Garza (12) Brackettville Brackett 15:28.8 7:44
13 33 Stephanie Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 15:54.7 7:57
14 1 Maryfer DeLuna (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:58.3 7:59
15 7 Julia Ramirez (10) Brackettville Brackett 16:02.4 8:01
16 5 Alyssa Martinez (12) Brackettville Brackett 16:09.0 8:05
17 6 Karena Martinez (12) Brackettville Brackett 16:10.4 8:05
18 17 Danyell Galvan (10) Brune 16:13.3 8:07
19 372 Jordyn Silva (9) Sabinal 16:28.9 8:14
20 437 Sophie Silva (9) St Mary's Hall 16:38.5 8:19
21 434 Emily Averyt (10) St Mary's Hall 16:44.1 8:22
22 404 Alexis Ramos (12) Somerset 17:13.3 8:37
23 263 Erin O'Connor (12) Knippa 18:38.1 9:19
24 79 Krista Andrews (12) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 2:39:45.6 01:78:00
25 80 Elise Payne (10) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 2:41:24.7 01:79:00
26 81 Micaela Rosales (12) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 2:44:46.1 01:81:00
Go to Top
Varsity Boys 5A-6A
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 920 Marlon Amador (12) Laredo Martin 17:08.0 5:23
2 928 Daniel Gill (11) San Antonio Home School 17:18.4 5:26
3 929 Josiah Gill (9) San Antonio Home School 17:22.9 5:28
4 919 Cesar Sanchez (12) Laredo Johnson 17:25.1 5:29
5 923 Kevin Garcia (11) Laredo Martin 17:33.9 5:31
6 903 Yosio Limon (11) Eagle Pass Winn 17:36.5 5:32
7 931 Naaman Schaefer (10) San Antonio Home School 17:36.8 5:32
8 910 Leeroy Raya (11) Laredo Cigarroa 17:41.0 5:34
9 922 Mike Escamilla (10) Laredo Martin 17:45.4 5:35
10 918 Matthew Ruiz (9) Laredo Johnson 17:45.8 5:35
11 921 Carlos Cruz (11) Laredo Martin 17:59.9 5:39
12 924 Catarino Hernandez (10) Laredo Martin 18:00.7 5:40
13 916 Juan Garza (10) Laredo Johnson 18:02.2 5:40
14 915 Manuel Gamboa (11) Laredo Johnson 18:10.2 5:43
15 926 Bryan Ramos (11) Laredo Martin 18:20.4 5:46
16 901 Ricardo Garcia (9) Eagle Pass Winn 18:24.8 5:47
17 914 Misael Duque (12) Laredo Johnson 18:30.7 5:49
18 932 Arron Estrada (11) Uvalde 18:46.2 5:54
19 933 Silver Flores (12) Uvalde 18:47.8 5:54
20 925 Julio Melo (10) Laredo Martin 18:50.1 5:55
21 935 James Nevarez (9) Uvalde 18:53.4 5:56
22 934 Eddie Gonzales (11) Uvalde 19:19.0 6:04
23 907 Donald Hernandez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 19:29.1 6:08
24 908 Tino Padron (12) Laredo Cigarroa 19:31.2 6:08
25 927 Steven Finley (12) San Antonio Home School 19:31.5 6:08
26 906 Mario Sandate (11) Eagle Pass Winn 19:54.4 6:15
27 911 Jesus Rojas (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:28.2 6:26
28 909 Ricky Ramirez (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:30.3 6:27
29 912 Francisco Solis (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:43.9 6:31
30 937 Christian Sotelo (11) Uvalde 20:58.0 6:36
31 902 Guillermo Gaytan (9) Eagle Pass Winn 21:02.3 6:37
32 905 Jesus Negrete (9) Eagle Pass Winn 21:04.1 6:37
33 936 Adrian Palacios (9) Uvalde 21:05.4 6:38
34 930 Paul Pradia (10) San Antonio Home School 21:18.8 6:42
35 904 Martin Mercado (10) Eagle Pass Winn 22:59.2 7:14
Go to Top
Varsity Boys 1A-4A
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 11 Juan Morales (11) Brackettville Brackett 16:56.5 5:19
2 43 Rudy Gallegos (11) Carrizo Springs 17:20.3 5:27
3 446 Luke Powers (11) St Mary's Hall 18:16.9 5:45
4 13 J T Rosas (12) Brackettville Brackett 18:16.9 5:45
5 8 Ayme Bruce (11) Brackettville Brackett 18:17.5 5:45
6 269 Andrew Rowland (10) Knippa 18:40.5 5:52
7 447 Matthew Skoog (12) St Mary's Hall 18:53.1 5:56
8 448 Luke Ursone (10) St Mary's Hall 18:53.3 5:56
9 377 Michael Landeros (11) Sabinal 18:53.9 5:56
10 12 Sam Palmer (10) Brackettville Brackett 18:54.4 5:57
11 443 Jon Lloyd (11) St Mary's Hall 19:00.7 5:58
12 41 Brian Cardenas (11) Carrizo Springs 19:01.0 5:59
13 40 Braeden Cardenas (9) Carrizo Springs 19:01.3 5:59
14 441 Ethan Grant (11) St Mary's Hall 19:23.3 6:06
15 9 Marco DeLuna (12) Brackettville Brackett 19:27.0 6:07
16 266 Diego Esquivel (9) Knippa 19:44.9 6:12
17 270 Emmitt Samarippa (11) Knippa 19:47.9 6:13
18 444 Max Marshall (11) St Mary's Hall 19:58.8 6:17
19 44 Kutter Karns (9) Carrizo Springs 20:00.1 6:17
20 272 Dade Turner (10) Knippa 20:04.4 6:19
21 268 James Pargas (10) Knippa 20:10.5 6:21
22 84 Sammy Ramirez (10) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 20:12.4 6:21
23 39 Fernando Balderas (11) Carrizo Springs 20:15.3 6:22
24 14 Roman Rosas (11) Brackettville Brackett 20:20.7 6:24
25 46 Bradley Perez (10) Carrizo Springs 20:36.4 6:29
26 42 Victor Doria (12) Carrizo Springs 20:37.3 6:29
27 10 Mason Eckenrod (9) Brackettville Brackett 20:37.5 6:29
28 45 Marco Mendez (10) Carrizo Springs 20:38.7 6:29
29 408 Ivan Ramos (9) Somerset 21:07.4 6:38
30 85 Jason Springborn (11) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 21:16.1 6:41
31 440 Diego Carrisalez (12) St Mary's Hall 21:19.4 6:42
32 445 Luke Peeler (10) St Mary's Hall 21:20.2 6:43
33 407 Jose Herrera (10) Somerset 21:24.4 6:44
34 15 Brendan Turkett (10) Brackettville Brackett 21:27.1 6:45
35 442 Andrew Lemke (12) St Mary's Hall 21:30.4 6:46
36 409 James Sanchez (12) Somerset 21:52.8 6:53
37 410 Christian Sandoval (11) Somerset 21:56.7 6:54
38 406 Jude Barrera (9) Somerset 22:16.6 7:00
39 83 Victor Farias (10) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 22:42.6 7:08
40 376 Anthony Guia (11) Sabinal 23:22.0 7:21
41 271 Troy Santos (10) Knippa 24:44.6 7:47
42 379 Micah Stewart (9) Sabinal 24:54.6 7:50
43 82 Jameson Allee (9) Castle Hills 1st Baptist 25:39.5 8:04
44 411 Adrian Zavala (11) Somerset 1:23:43.9 26:20
45 374 Jesus Davis (11) Sabinal 2:14:49.8 42:24
Go to Top
JV Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 488 Tabytha White (9) Uvalde 14:56.9 7:28
2 483 Abby Perez (11) Uvalde 15:02.6 7:31
3 486 Emma Salazar (9) Uvalde 15:21.8 7:41
4 480 Katarina Castillo (12) Uvalde 15:26.5 7:43
5 135 Amy Flores (9) Eagle Pass 15:28.7 7:44
6 414 Porsche Ramos (9) Somerset 15:31.2 7:46
7 48 Karmen Asbury (9) Carrizo Springs 15:32.5 7:46
8 216 Maria Martinez (11) Eagle Pass Winn 15:46.3 7:53
9 502 Taylor Hobbs D'hanis ISD 15:48.0 7:54
10 288 Miah Hernandez (9) Laredo Johnson 15:50.7 7:55
11 134 Alitzel Flores (9) Eagle Pass 15:57.4 7:59
12 282 Jennifer Barrera (10) Laredo Johnson 16:03.2 8:02
13 144 Brisa Reyes (9) Eagle Pass 16:09.0 8:05
14 487 Maribel Solis Uvalde 16:12.6 8:06
15 205 April Cantu (11) Eagle Pass Winn 16:12.8 8:06
16 147 Abbigail Solis (10) Eagle Pass 16:16.4 8:08
17 285 Jessica Gallegos (10) Laredo Johnson 16:32.2 8:16
18 132 Maria Benavides (10) Eagle Pass 16:37.9 8:19
19 293 Isabel Reyes (10) Laredo Johnson 16:43.2 8:22
20 289 Karen Macias (11) Laredo Johnson 16:43.5 8:22
21 56 Kionah Rodriguez (11) Carrizo Springs 16:50.3 8:25
22 238 Mari Rodriguez (9) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 16:56.8 8:28
23 136 Ruth Gonzalez (10) Eagle Pass 16:57.5 8:29
24 55 Monica Orozco (11) Carrizo Springs 17:00.2 8:30
25 207 Leslie Carmona (9) Eagle Pass Winn 17:07.1 8:34
26 47 Gabrielle Asbury (10) Carrizo Springs 17:23.8 8:42
27 137 Olivia Jaimez (9) Eagle Pass 17:28.4 8:44
28 212 Cristina Jimenez (10) Eagle Pass Winn 18:04.8 9:02
29 482 Jacqueline Gomez (12) Uvalde 18:05.4 9:03
30 220 Theodet Segura (9) Eagle Pass Winn 18:05.8 9:03
31 253 Veloz Anahi KIPP University Prep 18:13.4 9:07
32 141 Ashley Maxwell (9) Eagle Pass 18:17.9 9:09
33 223 Ashley Valdez (11) Eagle Pass Winn 18:19.7 9:10
34 213 Ana Lopez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 18:29.0 9:15
35 281 Andrea Alcorta (10) Laredo Johnson 18:33.8 9:17
36 143 Sarah Olivas (10) Eagle Pass 18:34.2 9:17
37 503 Sophia Wooten D'hanis ISD 18:37.3 9:19
38 484 Adelydah Perez (10) Uvalde 18:57.6 9:29
39 412 Jimena Nunez (11) Somerset 19:35.1 9:48
40 54 Jasmine Menchaca (10) Carrizo Springs 19:55.8 9:58
41 145 Yaheli Rodriguez (10) Eagle Pass 19:56.7 9:58
42 292 Vyvyana Ossorio (9) Laredo Johnson 20:06.8 10:03
43 413 Karyme Perez (11) Somerset 20:42.9 10:21
44 206 Isabel Cardona (9) Eagle Pass Winn 21:00.5 10:30
45 18 Calista Garza (10) Brune 22:22.0 11:11
46 20 Emerald Scott (9) Brune 22:31.4 11:16
47 138 Monserrat Juarez (9) Eagle Pass 22:53.9 11:27
48 19 Cheyanne Hampton (10) Brune 24:30.7 12:15
49 485 Larissa Ramos (10) Uvalde 28:18.2 14:09
Go to Top
JV Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 255 Palos Enrique KIPP University Prep 18:18.2 5:45
2 306 Eric Marquez (9) Laredo Johnson 18:50.7 5:55
3 315 Hector Turrubiates (9) Laredo Johnson 18:59.0 5:58
4 163 Francisco Ramos (12) Eagle Pass 19:18.0 6:04
5 493 Oscar Roman (9) Uvalde 19:24.6 6:06
6 297 Ronaldo Aguero (10) Laredo Johnson 19:26.7 6:07
7 314 Robert Sandoval (12) Laredo Johnson 19:28.7 6:07
8 304 Roel Garcia (12) Laredo Johnson 19:46.5 6:13
9 310 Alejandro Nino (10) Laredo Johnson 20:00.3 6:17
10 153 Pablo Garcia (12) Eagle Pass 20:15.7 6:22
11 155 Sergio Gomez (10) Eagle Pass 20:19.2 6:23
12 313 Felix Ramos (9) Laredo Johnson 20:36.4 6:29
13 161 Edmundo Perez (12) Eagle Pass 20:36.8 6:29
14 312 Zinedine Ramirez (9) Laredo Johnson 20:38.8 6:29
15 242 Jesus Reynosa (9) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 20:47.5 6:32
16 258 Mata Jose KIPP University Prep 20:52.9 6:34
17 257 Barrera Gavin KIPP University Prep 21:01.6 6:37
18 308 Ulises Meza (9) Laredo Johnson 21:02.3 6:37
19 301 Mauro Castillo (10) Laredo Johnson 21:05.3 6:38
20 385 Joseph Fry (9) San Antonio Home School 21:09.2 6:39
21 168 Isaac Torres (11) Eagle Pass 21:15.2 6:41
22 57 Jeremiah Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 21:18.2 6:42
23 170 Sebastian Villarreal (9) Eagle Pass 21:18.8 6:42
24 165 Luis Rodriguez (10) Eagle Pass 21:22.0 6:43
25 492 Ej Perez (12) Uvalde 21:25.0 6:44
26 164 Julio Rodriguez (9) Eagle Pass 21:31.8 6:46
27 490 Jaykob Flores-Gomez (12) Uvalde 21:46.1 6:51
28 159 Michael Lozano (10) Eagle Pass 21:56.9 6:54
29 307 Fernando Meza (12) Laredo Johnson 22:01.6 6:55
30 299 Eloy Castillo (9) Laredo Johnson 22:04.7 6:56
31 149 Jose Benavides (9) Eagle Pass 22:08.8 6:58
32 491 Andy Martinez (10) Uvalde 22:27.8 7:04
33 298 Roberto Becerra (10) Laredo Johnson 22:28.9 7:04
34 244 Eryck Rodriguez (12) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 22:37.2 7:07
35 384 Bevan Daily (10) San Antonio Home School 22:38.8 7:07
36 160 Timothy Ortiz (9) Eagle Pass 22:42.6 7:08
37 239 Daniel Borrego (9) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 22:44.5 7:09
38 261 Joe Sagahon KIPP University Prep 22:46.5 7:10
39 157 Jorge Guadarrama (10) Eagle Pass 22:55.8 7:12
40 305 German Jimenez (10) Laredo Johnson 23:04.7 7:15
41 303 Juan Frias Laredo Johnson 23:17.5 7:19
42 309 Major Moncivais (9) Laredo Johnson 23:19.2 7:20
43 24 Roman Ramos (9) Brune 23:20.6 7:20
44 260 Mejia Luis KIPP University Prep 23:23.3 7:21
45 300 Jesus Castillo (9) Laredo Johnson 23:32.2 7:24
46 22 Clay Kinsey (10) Brune 23:34.3 7:25
47 489 George Alamillo (11) Uvalde 23:34.4 7:25
48 254 Alvarado Christopher KIPP University Prep 23:38.2 7:26
49 23 Dominic McAlpine (9) Brune 23:38.6 7:26
50 21 Ryan Dale (9) Brune 23:42.9 7:27
51 152 Oscar Fernandez (9) Eagle Pass 23:43.0 7:27
52 311 Jaime Pantoja (12) Laredo Johnson 23:51.9 7:30
53 259 Peralta Jose KIPP University Prep 24:37.6 7:44
54 25 Angel Vela (10) Brune 24:58.5 7:51
55 169 David Vielma (12) Eagle Pass 25:28.9 8:01
56 243 Carlos Rodriguez (11) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 25:55.4 8:09
57 302 Marco Fragoso (9) Laredo Johnson 27:02.9 8:30
58 415 Robby Gonzales (10) Somerset 27:29.1 8:39
59 232 Alexis Montalvo (10) Eagle Pass Winn 27:32.7 8:39
60 154 Alexis Gomez (9) Eagle Pass 27:51.3 8:45
61 416 Jaime Robles (10) Somerset 28:13.8 8:52
62 167 Isaac Soto (11) Eagle Pass 29:10.7 9:10
63 229 Oscar Mallen (9) Eagle Pass Winn 30:01.5 9:26
64 504 Garret Arnett D'hanis ISD 32:46.0 10:18
Go to Top
7/8 Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 392 Libby McGrath (8) San Antonio Home School 12:36.4 6:18
2 105 Ozlynn Urias (8) Del Rio 13:25.8 6:43
3 389 Joy Gill (7) San Antonio Home School 13:44.2 6:52
4 91 Camila Chavez (8) Del Rio 13:51.2 6:56
5 339 Karina Rodriguez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 14:07.9 7:04
6 106 Kayla Velasquez (7) Del Rio 14:09.5 7:05
7 184 Jenna Rioz (8) Eagle Pass 14:14.9 7:07
8 360 Ariana Reyes (8) Morales 14:18.8 7:09
9 102 Emily Trevino (8) Del Rio 14:21.8 7:11
10 90 Ariana Alcaraz (8) Del Rio 14:30.6 7:15
11 359 Alex Nolasco (8) Morales 14:41.0 7:21
12 357 Catarina Martinez (8) Morales 14:46.8 7:23
13 98 Cassandra San Miguel (7) Del Rio 14:50.2 7:25
14 67 Natalia Saenz (8) Carrizo Springs 14:52.5 7:26
15 356 Esmi Garcia (8) Morales 14:55.7 7:28
16 64 Jackie Reynolds (8) Carrizo Springs 15:09.6 7:35
17 317 Kimberly Balderas (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 15:10.9 7:35
18 93 Andrea Lopez (7) Del Rio 15:24.8 7:42
19 545 Karen Palacios (7) Del Rio 15:27.0 7:44
20 346 Ruby Villarreal (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 15:28.5 7:44
21 171 Karla Aguilar (8) Eagle Pass 15:31.1 7:46
22 355 Gabby Flores (8) Morales 15:33.2 7:47
23 185 Jessica Sebastian (7) Eagle Pass 15:33.8 7:47
24 538 Kacy Blankenship (7) Del Rio 15:36.4 7:48
25 61 Brianna Jaime (8) Carrizo Springs 15:38.0 7:49
26 95 Mallory Polanco (8) Del Rio 15:38.2 7:49
27 94 Jocelyn Martinez (8) Del Rio 15:40.4 7:50
28 186 Mia Solorzano (7) Eagle Pass 15:47.8 7:54
29 178 Gaby Montes (8) Eagle Pass 15:53.1 7:57
30 103 Kennedy Trevino (7) Del Rio 15:54.7 7:57
31 100 Alyssa Torres (8) Del Rio 15:55.1 7:58
32 451 Kendall Leininger (6) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 15:56.3 7:58
33 506 Dannie Davidson D'hanis ISD 15:57.0 7:59
34 273 Ashley O'Connor (8) Knippa 16:03.4 8:02
35 546 Izabella Perez (7) Del Rio 16:08.6 8:04
36 495 Breana Ramirez Brackett 16:12.3 8:06
37 540 Abby Doyle (7) Del Rio 16:16.8 8:08
38 60 Victoria Boyd (8) Carrizo Springs 16:19.2 8:10
39 388 Elizabeth Gill (5) San Antonio Home School 16:19.6 8:10
40 344 Amber Vielma (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 16:25.4 8:13
41 380 J.C. Vickers (7) Sabinal 16:28.7 8:14
42 547 Amber Raabe (8) Del Rio 16:32.2 8:16
43 542 Tamika Gonzalez (8) Del Rio 16:34.6 8:17
44 62 Laurie Mendez (7) Carrizo Springs 16:35.9 8:18
45 537 Desstiny Beltran (7) Del Rio 16:38.7 8:19
46 381 Kaylee Vinke (8) Sabinal 16:39.4 8:20
47 507 Rebecca Rhodes D'hanis ISD 16:52.3 8:26
48 548 Kassady Salazar (7) Del Rio 16:58.7 8:29
49 341 Angela Sanchez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 17:00.2 8:30
50 181 Alexia Ochoa (7) Eagle Pass 17:01.7 8:31
51 99 Evelyn Solis (8) Del Rio 17:06.1 8:33
52 97 Renee Salas (8) Del Rio 17:17.5 8:39
53 176 Maya Martinez (8) Eagle Pass 17:18.5 8:39
54 541 Gabriela Galan (7) Del Rio 17:18.7 8:39
55 172 Danahy Cedillo (7) Eagle Pass 17:29.1 8:45
56 101 Lorena Torres (7) Del Rio 17:31.0 8:46
57 173 Makenna Cooley (7) Eagle Pass 17:31.3 8:46
58 337 Sonya Nunez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 17:36.9 8:48
59 342 Valeria Sanchez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 17:37.2 8:49
60 345 Desiree Vielma (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 17:49.8 8:55
61 390 Rachel Hotea (6) San Antonio Home School 17:53.4 8:57
62 183 Marialuisa Ramirez (8) Eagle Pass 17:54.8 8:57
63 327 Jacquelynn Garcia (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 18:05.2 9:03
64 104 Reagan Trevino (7) Del Rio 18:11.8 9:06
65 543 Emilee Kautenberger (7) Del Rio 18:13.1 9:07
66 452 Brynn Riebel (7) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 18:44.9 9:22
67 316 Kayla Auces (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 18:46.0 9:23
68 68 Lauren Salazar (8) Carrizo Springs 18:48.5 9:24
69 318 Jayleen Barrientos (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 18:55.0 9:28
70 66 Katherine Rodriguez (7) Carrizo Springs 19:01.1 9:31
71 179 Samatha Montezuma (7) Eagle Pass 19:03.3 9:32
72 180 JoAnn Mynar (7) Eagle Pass 19:19.2 9:40
73 321 Claudia Cervantes (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 19:24.4 9:42
74 328 Naydelin Garza (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 19:33.6 9:47
75 453 Hallie Roachell (8) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 19:53.2 9:57
76 332 Karla Hernandez (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 19:55.0 9:58
77 182 Diana Osborne (7) Eagle Pass 20:07.7 10:04
78 336 Giselle Martinez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 20:13.7 10:07
79 330 Sarahy Gonzalez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 20:16.2 10:08
80 358 Decymbr Martinez (8) Morales 20:45.3 10:23
81 343 Lizett Vasquez (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 20:49.7 10:25
82 59 Hopie Aguirre (8) Carrizo Springs 20:57.2 10:29
83 454 Naiya Swientek (6) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 20:59.9 10:30
84 338 Ingrid Rodriguez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 21:09.1 10:35
85 539 Emily Castro (8) Del Rio 21:15.9 10:38
86 331 Breanna Hernandez (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 21:29.5 10:45
87 450 Julie Ippolito (6) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 21:31.7 10:46
88 391 Sophia Hotea (8) San Antonio Home School 21:32.6 10:46
89 245 Alexia Medrano (6) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 21:45.9 10:53
90 386 Mia Bennet (5) San Antonio Home School 22:41.7 11:21
91 387 Agape Garcia (8) San Antonio Home School 22:49.6 11:25
92 324 Claudia Fuentes (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 23:21.0 11:41
93 323 Zaida Fortiz (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 23:45.7 11:53
94 322 Stephanie Ferguson (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 23:53.3 11:57
95 26 Atlantis Miller (7) Brune 24:05.6 12:03
96 63 Jenna Nieves (7) Carrizo Springs 24:08.6 12:04
97 65 Jacinda Rivas (7) Carrizo Springs 24:10.7 12:05
98 449 Mikayla Billingsley (7) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 27:32.4 13:46
Go to Top
7/8 Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 128 Emmanuel Vela (8) Del Rio 11:43.1 5:52
2 500 Abraham Morales Brackett 12:15.2 6:08
3 116 Aiden Huerta (8) Del Rio 12:22.0 6:11
4 511 Luke Langfield D'hanis ISD 12:27.8 6:14
5 394 Peter Chacko (8) San Antonio Home School 12:31.8 6:16
6 112 Damian Fernandez (7) Del Rio 12:31.8 6:16
7 400 John Pradia (8) San Antonio Home School 12:33.0 6:17
8 126 Willson Smith (7) Del Rio 12:41.8 6:21
9 119 Robert Moore (8) Del Rio 12:43.3 6:22
10 113 Luis Galavez (7) Del Rio 12:54.9 6:27
11 362 Tito Gonzales (8) Morales 13:03.2 6:32
12 127 Cesar Vasquez (8) Del Rio 13:04.5 6:32
13 250 Marco Trujillo (8) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 13:06.2 6:33
14 397 Cooper Owens (6) San Antonio Home School 13:06.9 6:33
15 118 David Martinez (7) Del Rio 13:09.0 6:35
16 549 Mason Wowkoma Castle Hills First Baptist 13:10.0 6:35
17 77 Austin Reyes (7) Carrizo Springs 13:16.7 6:38
18 276 Christian Rattler (8) Knippa 13:19.1 6:40
19 189 Alton Dodd (7) Eagle Pass 13:19.8 6:40
20 117 Mario Jimenez (8) Del Rio 13:20.2 6:40
21 74 Tommy Huerta (7) Carrizo Springs 13:21.5 6:41
22 275 Ernesto Garza (8) Knippa 13:24.1 6:42
23 194 Noah Gonzalez (8) Eagle Pass 13:27.2 6:44
24 197 Luis Lira (8) Eagle Pass 13:30.0 6:45
25 458 Michael Swientek (8) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 13:37.3 6:49
26 363 Reynaldo Perez (8) Morales 13:38.3 6:49
27 114 Guilermo Garza (8) Del Rio 13:42.2 6:51
28 108 Ashton Bermea (8) Del Rio 13:49.9 6:55
29 120 Jakob Ortiz (8) Del Rio 13:55.0 6:58
30 403 David Sommers (8) San Antonio Home School 13:55.2 6:58
31 188 Jorge Castillo (8) Eagle Pass 13:56.0 6:58
32 196 Ivan Jimenez (8) Eagle Pass 14:02.8 7:01
33 124 Jonathon Rodriguez (7) Del Rio 14:03.7 7:02
34 348 Anthony De Luna (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 14:08.4 7:04
35 203 Jeremiah Smith (8) Eagle Pass 14:09.6 7:05
36 122 Gael Riojas (7) Del Rio 14:13.7 7:07
37 115 Victor Hernandez (7) Del Rio 14:14.1 7:07
38 279 Matthew Santos (8) Knippa 14:16.6 7:08
39 28 Kohl Hildalgo (7) Brune 14:16.8 7:08
40 121 Austin Ramirez (8) Del Rio 14:17.9 7:09
41 70 Jason Barrera (7) Carrizo Springs 14:19.4 7:10
42 277 Jaden Rattler (7) Knippa 14:25.7 7:13
43 131 Athan Zertuche (7) Del Rio 14:28.9 7:14
44 109 Dylan Casas (8) Del Rio 14:30.2 7:15
45 187 Jaime Barrera (7) Eagle Pass 14:31.2 7:16
46 200 Gerardo Roig (8) Eagle Pass 14:34.9 7:17
47 190 Evan Galarza (8) Eagle Pass 14:35.9 7:18
48 192 Julian Garza (8) Eagle Pass 14:38.7 7:19
49 111 Roy Dominguez (7) Del Rio 14:39.4 7:20
50 69 Nathan Balderas (7) Carrizo Springs 14:40.2 7:20
51 123 Alex Rodriguez (7) Del Rio 14:41.1 7:21
52 350 Andres Flores (7) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 14:41.6 7:21
53 107 Alan Alderete (8) Del Rio 14:42.0 7:21
54 396 Kyle Daily (7) San Antonio Home School 14:53.7 7:27
55 125 Noe Rodriguez (7) Del Rio 14:55.1 7:28
56 72 Luis Bustamante (8) Carrizo Springs 14:55.2 7:28
57 498 Edgar Garza Brackett 15:03.7 7:32
58 78 Conrad Suvia (7) Carrizo Springs 15:08.3 7:34
59 352 Kaleb Sanchez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 15:09.7 7:35
60 110 Fernando Chapa (8) Del Rio 15:15.3 7:38
61 195 Orlando Hernandez (8) Eagle Pass 15:17.2 7:39
62 251 Gabriel Villegas (8) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 15:17.2 7:39
63 71 Kyle Briseno (7) Carrizo Springs 15:18.1 7:39
64 274 Luke Alejandro (8) Knippa 15:20.0 7:40
65 198 Angel Martinez (8) Eagle Pass 15:31.6 7:46
66 278 Ben Rowland (8) Knippa 15:35.0 7:48
67 398 Braeden Pelletier (6) San Antonio Home School 15:35.9 7:48
68 399 Gabriel Pelletier (5) San Antonio Home School 15:47.0 7:54
69 76 Dante Rangel (8) Carrizo Springs 15:53.6 7:57
70 395 Thomas Chacko (6) San Antonio Home School 15:53.7 7:57
71 88 Juan Farias (7) Castle Hills First Baptist 15:55.7 7:58
72 349 Joseph Esparza (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 15:55.8 7:58
73 551 Wes Owens Castle Hills First Baptist 15:58.3 7:59
74 501 Tyler Perez Brackett 16:07.3 8:04
75 280 Garrett Senderjo (7) Knippa 16:09.0 8:05
76 89 Nathan Molina (8) Castle Hills First Baptist 16:17.5 8:09
77 351 JuanCarlos Gonzalez (8) Memorial (Eagle Pass) 16:23.2 8:12
78 497 Noah Escamilla Brackett 16:33.2 8:17
79 73 Wade Clanahan (7) Carrizo Springs 16:43.1 8:22
80 393 Kael Bennet (7) San Antonio Home School 17:01.8 8:31
81 86 Will Aaron (7) Castle Hills First Baptist 17:22.0 8:41
82 509 Cameron Gant D'hanis ISD 17:24.4 8:42
83 201 Fidencio Ruiz (7) Eagle Pass 17:55.5 8:58
84 459 Charlie Thier (7) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 18:04.7 9:02
85 402 Tyler Schaefer (6) San Antonio Home School 18:25.6 9:13
86 550 Will Padgett Castle Hills First Baptist 18:43.5 9:22
87 510 Logan Kindred D'hanis ISD 19:18.0 9:39
88 30 Nate Vera (7) Brune 19:37.3 9:49
89 455 Brandon Ingram (8) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 19:38.0 9:49
90 456 Adrian Leverich (8) Summit Christian (San Antonio) 19:43.0 9:52
91 193 Brandon Gonzalez (7) Eagle Pass 19:59.6 10:00
92 249 Miguel Reyes (8) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 20:37.8 10:19
93 382 Parker Boyd (7) Sabinal 20:39.0 10:20
94 247 Dylan Ealy (8) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 20:50.2 10:25
95 401 William Pradia (6) San Antonio Home School 20:51.8 10:26
96 248 Luis Monarez (7) Heritage Academy - Del Rio 21:15.7 10:38
97 364 Isac Reyes (7) Morales 26:02.6 13:01
98 199 Renee Martinez (7) Eagle Pass 26:39.2 13:20