40K                          
                           
  First Last                      
Bib Name Name Age Sex City State Event Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4 Time  MPH 
    12 Clif Cassidy 57 M Dallas TX Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    14:03.2    14:18.2    14:16.1    14:23.9    57:01.5          25.7
    65 Tim Perry 55 M Monroe LA Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    14:35.1    14:17.1    14:19.9    14:15.3    57:27.4          25.5
     7 Will Stokes 40 M Houston TX Masters Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4    14:29.3    14:28.0    14:42.7    14:31.0    58:11.1          25.2
    22 Chuck Lafferty 38 M Henderson TX Men Cat 3    14:12.5    14:48.2    14:53.2    14:52.2    58:46.3          24.9
    68 Todd Mitchell 43 M Dearpark TX Men Cat 4    14:23.1    14:40.2    15:00.7    14:56.2    59:00.2          24.8
    66 David Lawrence 57 M Pearland TX Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    15:05.0    14:45.8    14:44.2    14:26.7    59:01.9          24.8
    11 Robert Mccallum 53 M Houston TX Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    15:05.8    15:13.6    15:16.0    15:01.8  1:00:37.2          24.5
    13 Val Lincecum 58 M Katy TX Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    15:18.2    15:18.9    15:20.8    15:23.6  1:01:21.6          24.2
     2 Cody Pedigo 38 M Tomball TX Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5    15:16.6    15:34.1    15:44.0    15:22.9  1:01:57.8          24.0
     1 James Courtier 41 M Bellaire TX Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5    15:16.2    15:34.2    15:31.7    15:39.0  1:02:01.2          24.0
     9 Andrew Powell 45 M Houston TX Masters Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4    15:41.0    15:50.5    15:51.5    15:28.2  1:02:51.3          23.7
    63 Dylan Byrd 40 M Austin TX Men Cat 4    15:59.4    15:52.8    15:40.9    15:36.3  1:03:09.6          23.5
    57 Brian Van Orman 30 M Tyler TX Men Cat 5    15:32.1    15:40.4    15:59.7    16:19.8  1:03:32.1          23.4
    23 Nathan Lesniewski 36 M Chandler TX Men Cat 3    15:36.3    15:34.3    15:47.5    16:35.1  1:03:33.3          23.4
    18 Stuart Hall 60 M Grapevine TX Masters Men 60+    15:52.6    15:50.0    15:57.2    15:55.0  1:03:34.9          23.4
     6 Wayde Klein 53 M Tyler TX Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5    16:07.2    15:54.2    15:58.5    16:01.7  1:04:01.7          23.2
    21 Eric Larson 49 M Bellaire TX Men Cat 3    15:44.0    16:03.1    16:07.5    16:09.4  1:04:04.1          23.2
    14 Jonathan Snow 52 M Houston TX Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    15:42.3    16:05.3    16:08.0    16:09.0  1:04:04.8          23.2
    59 Zachary Miller 23 M Houston TX Men Cat 5    16:31.9    16:20.0    16:30.5    16:11.9  1:05:34.5          22.7
    15 Michael Ereli 52 M Houston TX Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    16:23.8    16:26.9    16:12.4    16:51.0  1:05:54.2          22.6
    61 Steve Sievert 45 M Houston TX Men Cat 5    16:33.5    16:37.8    16:52.8    16:34.5  1:06:38.8          22.3
     3 Adam Wilkins 40 M Little Elm TX Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5    17:07.3    16:17.6    16:52.4    16:39.3  1:06:56.7          22.2
    62 Charlie Johnson 59 M Katy TX Men Cat 5    16:33.1    16:39.5    16:56.1    16:48.9  1:06:57.7          22.2
    45 Jeremy Schwab 36 M Houston TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    16:23.4    17:06.2    17:18.8    16:46.8  1:07:35.4          22.0
    48 Chuck Terrell 48 M Sante Fe TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    16:53.8    16:45.1    17:13.3    17:06.1  1:07:58.5          21.9
    49 Eric Laing 35 M Beaumont TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    16:27.0    17:02.2    17:20.2    17:11.3  1:08:00.7          21.8
    64 Seth Cooke 33 M Tyler TX Men Cat 4    16:40.5    16:45.7    17:26.8    17:38.4  1:08:31.5          21.7
    39 Dustin Williams 31 M Beaumont TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    16:57.1    17:15.8    17:25.0    17:08.4  1:08:46.5          21.6
    76 Jesman Devia 39 M Beaumont TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    17:07.0    17:23.6    17:32.3    17:18.0  1:09:20.9          21.4
69 Ino          Sofjan    50 M Tomball TX Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5    17:00.0    17:32.0    17:11.0    17:47.0  1:09:30.0          21.4
    43 Thomas Aardahl 43 M Metropolis TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    16:41.4    17:27.4    17:35.8    17:46.9  1:09:31.6          21.4
    71 Zeus Arco 36 M Beaumont TX Men Cat 5    17:27.5    17:32.2    16:42.1    18:09.5  1:09:51.5          21.3
    74 Ricky Trussell 53 M Madison AL Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4    16:58.1    17:13.3    18:01.8    17:57.0  1:10:10.3          21.2
    89 Robert Williamson 44 M Houston TX Men Cat 5    17:31.2    17:54.2    17:38.8    17:50.2  1:10:54.5          20.9
    27 Ashley Lesniewski 36 F Chandler TX Women 4    17:35.6    17:39.0    17:54.3    17:49.6  1:10:58.7          20.9
    42 Mike Parise 50 M Beaumont TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    17:50.4    17:51.7    18:06.5    18:07.9  1:11:56.6          20.6
    50 John Douglas 32 M Lumberton TX Men Cat 5    18:08.5    18:18.9    18:12.0    17:54.8  1:12:34.3          20.4
     8 Jim Mcculloch 52 M Houston TX Masters Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4    17:42.0    18:39.4    18:28.5    17:47.7  1:12:37.7          20.4
    16 Jerry Dusterhoff 71 M Round Rock TX Masters Men 60+    17:47.4    18:11.7    18:35.3    18:43.1  1:13:17.7          20.2
    46 David Switzer 52 M Katy TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    18:22.1    18:09.6    18:19.8    18:26.9  1:13:18.6          20.2
    47 Mike Pendleton 31 M Houston TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    18:26.2    18:29.0    18:36.7    18:19.5  1:13:51.5          20.1
    24 Jeannie Lafferty 34 F Henderson TX Women 4    18:16.0    18:37.7    18:33.1    18:30.9  1:13:57.8          20.1
    44 Mike Leonard 45 M Beaumont TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    18:25.1    18:27.1    18:31.6    18:42.2  1:14:06.1          20.0
    28 Leigh Carr 51 F Kemah TX Masters Women 40+ Cat 3/4    18:10.8    18:40.5    18:36.7    18:40.4  1:14:08.5          20.0
    30 Carole Burroughs 52 F Tyler TX Masters Women 40+ Cat 3/4    17:35.2    18:47.0    19:09.3    19:15.0  1:14:46.6          19.8
    60 Long Vo 30 M Houston TX Men Cat 5    18:16.5    20:06.5    19:07.4    18:54.8  1:16:25.4          19.4
    53 Josh Leblanc 28 M Beaumont TX Men Cat 5    19:03.8    19:31.4    19:45.9    19:09.0  1:17:30.3          19.1
    40 Jacy Crosby 33 F Houston TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    19:43.6    19:59.9    19:56.8    19:44.6  1:19:25.0          18.7
    67 Logan Sofjan 0 M Tomball TX Junior Men 10-18 Cat 4/5    18:59.7    20:19.4    20:39.2    19:34.2  1:19:32.6          18.6
    78 Justin Vaughn 25 M Beaumont TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    23:48.5    19:13.9    19:59.3    18:50.4  1:21:52.2          18.1
    80 Ron Risinger 51 M          19:43.6    21:01.9    21:57.8    20:28.0  1:23:11.4          17.8
    52 Adam Cohrs 30 M Beaumont TX Men Cat 5    20:47.1    20:52.9    20:56.8    20:54.5  1:23:31.5          17.7
    41 Brian Franklin 25 M Port Arthur TX 40k: Eddy Merckx Style    19:50.3    21:17.4    21:28.1    22:08.2  1:24:44.1          17.5
     4 Shannon Barrios 46 M Lumberton TX Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5    21:16.2    21:40.8    22:13.4    20:39.0  1:25:49.5          17.3
    72 James Wolf 66 M Beaumont TX Masters Men 60+    22:27.0    22:59.5    22:45.0    22:13.4  1:30:25.0          16.4
    31 Melanie Holland 54 F Nome TX Masters Women 40+ Cat 3/4    24:34.5    22:15.7    22:52.9    23:18.2  1:33:01.4          15.9
    79 Dane Risinger 17 M          21:53.6    25:05.4    27:15.1    32:38.7  1:46:53.0          13.8
    75 Jada Kelley 55 F Beaumont TX Masters Women 40+ Cat 3/4          2:06:00.0          11.8
                           
Paralympic                          
                           
  First Last                      
Bib Name Name     City State   Leg 1 Leg 2     Time  
    19 Jorge Avalos     Windcrest TX      17:01.0    17:16.9        34:18.0          21.3
    20 Bobby Ludwick     San Antonio TX      19:00.5    19:34.2        38:34.7          19.0
                           
Open                          
                           
  First Last                      
Bib Name Name Age Sex City State           Time  
    88 Drew Miller 24 M Nederland TX              16:57.4          21.6
    32 Taylor Whitehead 20 M Winnie TX              18:29.4          19.8
    33 Joshua Yonker 33 M Beaumont TX              21:09.6          17.3
    73 Hall Ross 64 M Nederland TX              23:34.3          15.5
    35 Lane Weatherford 33 M Beaumont TX              24:01.0          15.2
    34 Percy Jordan 44 M Beaumont TX              24:20.0          15.0
    36 Blake Denison 11 M Lumberton TX              26:57.1          13.6
    77 Charles Bamber 59 M Beaumont TX              28:12.1          13.0
    37 Brooke Denison 10 F Lumberton TX              30:47.5          11.9