UIL Region IV Cross Country Championships
11/03/12
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
1A Girls 2A Girls 3A Girls 4A Girls 5A Girls
1A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 791 Crystal Schlueter (12) Harper 12:28.9 6:14
2 154 Jaclyn Abbey (11) Brackettville Brackett 12:32.7 6:16
3 788 Payton Reid (9) Harper 12:33.0 6:17
4 1332 Rebecca Goldsby (10) North Zulch 12:36.1 6:18
5 785 Kayla Inmon (11) Harper 12:38.0 6:19
6 2091 Brandie Preuss Thrall 12:39.2 6:20
7 2119 Katie Kuzenka Jonesboro 12:40.4 6:20
8 481 Cheyenne Shed (9) Dime Box 12:45.5 6:23
9 1573 Abellyca Ramirez (11) Rocksprings 12:50.2 6:25
10 652 Ashley Bridges (11) Ganado 12:51.1 6:26
11 783 Sydney Collins (10) Harper 12:53.2 6:27
12 2090 Elizabeth Ochoa Thrall 12:58.4 6:29
13 789 Taylor Reid (11) Harper 12:59.0 6:30
14 1838 Teodora Gutierrez (9) Santa Maria 13:11.9 6:36
15 786 Rebekah Lester (9) Harper 13:14.9 6:37
16 2081 Katheryn Mccormick San Antonio Stacey 13:15.7 6:38
17 1944 Kristen Butterworth (12) Thorndale 13:16.1 6:38
18 1205 Megan Pendergrass (9) Milano 13:18.9 6:39
19 2137 Nevah Navarro Barksdale-Nueces Canyon 13:20.1 6:40
20 2017 Mc Kenna Munsch (11) Weimar 13:24.3 6:42
21 594 Jennifer Harris (10) Fayetteville 13:27.5 6:44
22 222 Sara Cowan (11) Buckholts 13:28.0 6:44
23 160 Clarissa Valdez (10) Brackettville Brackett 13:28.7 6:44
24 1128 Katelyn Roades (11) Louise 13:29.8 6:45
25 1826 Alexis Nyquist (12) San Perlita 13:30.2 6:45
26 722 Brittany McCoy (12) Grapeland 13:32.9 6:46
27 784 Hope Dillon (11) Harper 13:36.9 6:48
28 158 Gabby Sandoval (10) Brackettville Brackett 13:39.6 6:50
29 2077 Abi Arndt San Antonio Stacey 13:40.6 6:50
30 1333 Victoria Goldsby (10) North Zulch 13:44.0 6:52
31 69 Ashley Saulters (10) Axtell 13:44.5 6:52
32 1254 Makaela Beard (9) Moulton 13:45.7 6:53
33 328 D.D. Dehoyos (12) Comstock 13:46.6 6:53
34 1125 Mary Garcia (10) Louise 13:51.2 6:56
35 54 Loryn Hernandez (10) Austwell-Tivoli 13:51.8 6:56
36 1108 Makayla Trevino (9) Lohn 13:52.7 6:56
37 327 Marisi De Hoyos (9) Comstock 13:53.4 6:57
38 333 Lauren Tuttlebee (11) Comstock 13:55.9 6:58
39 1 Kennedy Barron (11) Agua Dulce 13:57.2 6:59
40 294 Angela Galvan (12) Chilton 13:58.2 6:59
41 592 Katie Pollok (12) Falls City 14:00.9 7:00
42 1402 Anna Elder (10) Pettus 14:01.7 7:01
43 2018 Emily Oertli (12) Weimar 14:02.4 7:01
44 1464 Emma Shannon (10) Port Aransas 14:03.3 7:02
45 2092 Chloe Speer Thrall 14:04.4 7:02
46 2020 Cassidy Rodriguez (10) Weimar 14:05.0 7:03
47 1335 Sam Tobias (12) North Zulch 14:05.5 7:03
48 299 Isis Russell (11) Chilton 14:05.8 7:03
49 1950 Shelbi Schneider (10) Thorndale 14:06.2 7:03
50 2078 Haylie D'Arrigo San Antonio Stacey 14:06.3 7:03
51 330 Alyssa Moreno (11) Comstock 14:07.3 7:04
52 295 Ashley Haynes (12) Chilton 14:08.6 7:04
53 1991 Anna Schattschneider (12) Waco Meyer 14:10.6 7:05
54 1253 Paige Bartos (11) Moulton 14:11.7 7:06
55 2082 Vimarys Oliveras San Antonio Stacey 14:12.0 7:06
56 1945 Marlene Hall (12) Thorndale 14:13.0 7:07
57 292 Halye Bates (10) Chilton 14:20.9 7:10
58 2093 Hallie Hudson Thrall 14:23.2 7:12
59 1962 Sarita Cavazos (9) Tilden Mcmullen County 14:24.2 7:12
60 293 Brielle Bobo (9) Chilton 14:24.4 7:12
61 70 Jeren Sexton (9) Axtell 14:28.4 7:14
62 1852 Clara Grosenbacher (9) Shiner 14:29.5 7:15
63 1835 Landy Garcia (10) Santa Maria 14:29.7 7:15
64 1022 Tracy Cardoza (11) La Villa 14:29.9 7:15
65 1948 Faith Onstot (11) Thorndale 14:29.9 7:15
66 66 Paige Parks (9) Axtell 14:30.5 7:15
67 62 Kelsey Contreras (9) Axtell 14:30.7 7:15
68 153 Maria Frias (9) Bosqueville 14:35.4 7:18
69 216 Irma Guzman (11) Bruni 14:36.3 7:18
70 1465 Maddison Shannon (12) Port Aransas 14:36.7 7:18
71 1949 Hope Onstot (11) Thorndale 14:37.6 7:19
72 291 Christina Andrade (12) Chilton 14:38.4 7:19
73 111 Enedina Rojas (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 14:39.3 7:20
74 724 Sara Smith (9) Grapeland 14:40.7 7:20
75 61 Ann Briggs (12) Axtell 14:41.3 7:21
76 298 Miasia Oliver (9) Chilton 14:41.5 7:21
77 1951 Taylor Smith (12) Thorndale 14:42.4 7:21
78 655 Gabby Due (10) Georgetown Gateway 14:42.9 7:21
79 155 Hannah Baggett (9) Brackettville Brackett 14:43.9 7:22
80 1329 Cori Drake (12) North Zulch 14:45.6 7:23
81 1403 Hana Kruger (9) Pettus 14:46.7 7:23
82 1201 Victoria Garcia (11) Milano 14:48.3 7:24
83 1203 Melodie Jones (10) Milano 14:48.9 7:24
84 608 Haley Moeller (9) Flatonia 14:49.1 7:25
85 598 Ivy Titmus (12) Fayetteville 14:49.3 7:25
86 1459 Megan Forrest (12) Port Aransas 14:49.5 7:25
87 2014 Brenda Casas (10) Weimar 14:51.3 7:26
88 1836 Gracie Gutierrez (11) Santa Maria 14:52.4 7:26
89 1252 Sarah Baker (9) Moulton 14:52.8 7:26
90 326 Brianna Castillo (9) Comstock 14:53.0 7:27
91 290 Laci Moreno Cherokee 14:53.0 7:27
92 607 Karla Gonzalez (10) Flatonia 14:53.7 7:27
93 2079 Alaya Keane San Antonio Stacey 14:54.5 7:27
94 2019 Elena Perez (10) Weimar 14:56.7 7:28
95 1946 Lizzie Marr (12) Thorndale 14:58.0 7:29
96 63 Audra Everett (10) Axtell 14:58.9 7:29
97 1106 Anna Riggs (9) Lohn 15:00.1 7:30
98 1258 Kendall Kristynik (11) Moulton 15:00.2 7:30
99 541 Julia Curtis (10) Eden 15:01.5 7:31
100 2094 Mary Unnasch Thrall 15:02.7 7:31
101 1850 Tabitha Blaschke (10) Shiner 15:05.3 7:33
102 1110 Chloe Herrera (10) Lometa 15:05.6 7:33
103 1856 Kristin Schacherl (11) Shiner 15:07.9 7:34
104 2016 Amethyst Cosson (10) Weimar 15:08.8 7:34
105 1104 Courtney Massey (10) Lohn 15:09.9 7:35
106 1837 Lori Gutierrez (9) Santa Maria 15:11.7 7:36
107 723 Holly Musick (10) Grapeland 15:13.9 7:37
108 1968 Lane Riggs (10) Utopia 15:16.5 7:38
109 1457 Savanna Dawkins (11) Port Aransas 15:19.9 7:40
110 1458 Aynsley DeHart (10) Port Aransas 15:21.2 7:41
111 1204 Sarah Pedroza (11) Milano 15:22.7 7:41
112 727 Denise Williams (10) Grapeland 15:24.0 7:42
113 1114 Alexis West (10) Lometa 15:25.3 7:43
114 1126 Miranda Machicek (12) Louise 15:26.7 7:43
115 595 Devon McKim (11) Fayetteville 15:28.2 7:44
116 2095 Tucker Kelm Thrall 15:29.9 7:45
117 1855 Shanan Pardy (11) Shiner 15:31.8 7:46
118 1107 Cheyenne Riggs (10) Lohn 15:32.3 7:46
119 1854 Keely McCarthy (9) Shiner 15:33.5 7:47
120 1969 Andrea Ruiz (10) Utopia 15:37.6 7:49
121 1970 Cecelia Schaefer (10) Utopia 15:38.6 7:49
122 1967 Lily Pope (9) Utopia 15:41.1 7:51
123 1257 Mackenley Ebner (9) Moulton 15:43.5 7:52
124 1113 Skyla Thompson (12) Lometa 15:48.3 7:54
125 1840 Diana Navarro (9) Santa Maria 15:48.6 7:54
126 107 Chylee LeFevre (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 15:52.3 7:56
127 1966 Krista McDonald (10) Utopia 15:52.4 7:56
128 1462 Arianna Mararro (10) Port Aransas 15:53.1 7:57
129 726 Rebecca Vasquez (10) Grapeland 15:54.2 7:57
130 1334 Ashlin Keller (9) North Zulch 15:56.5 7:58
131 1336 Brittney Wiese (11) North Zulch 15:56.9 7:58
132 332 Jamie Slack (10) Comstock 15:57.5 7:59
133 1849 Meloni Berger (12) Shiner 16:00.7 8:00
134 1853 Kaci Jamison (11) Shiner 16:02.5 8:01
135 1463 Courtney McNatt (11) Port Aransas 16:03.5 8:02
136 2096 Rikkianne Boatright Thrall 16:05.7 8:03
137 159 August Stephenson (11) Brackettville Brackett 16:07.4 8:04
138 1328 Lindsey Burkhalter (10) North Zulch 16:10.3 8:05
139 67 Alyssa Ramirez (10) Axtell 16:12.6 8:06
140 2015 Ana Comacho (12) Weimar 16:13.9 8:07
141 329 Breanna Jorgensen (11) Comstock 16:15.9 8:08
142 1971 Makayla Shed (10) Utopia 16:18.0 8:09
143 597 Jeri Stanley (11) Fayetteville 16:24.0 8:12
144 1260 Megan Mitchon (10) Moulton 16:29.0 8:15
145 2080 Jessica Kozlovsky San Antonio Stacey 16:29.0 8:15
146 1821 Hope Fambrough (12) San Perlita 16:33.7 8:17
147 157 Rebecca Rangel (11) Brackettville Brackett 16:35.2 8:18
148 725 Lorena Torres (12) Grapeland 16:36.5 8:18
149 106 Maria Hernandez (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:36.9 8:18
150 1827 Samantha Rubio (12) San Perlita 16:37.2 8:19
151 1103 Swenson Kyla (9) Lohn 16:37.9 8:19
152 1261 Laramie Zant (10) Moulton 16:38.8 8:19
153 593 Dominique Castillo (10) Fayetteville 16:41.7 8:21
154 1200 Fallon Ferguson (11) Milano 16:43.7 8:22
155 1839 Briana Lopez (11) Santa Maria 16:49.1 8:25
156 1961 Amber Acker (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:03.0 8:32
157 599 Kady Williams (12) Fayetteville 17:20.9 8:40
158 2172 Victoria Siemens Louise 17:29.2 8:45
159 596 Shelby Orsak (10) Fayetteville 17:37.5 8:49
160 721 Alexis Collins (9) Grapeland 17:42.5 8:51
161 1965 Sarah White (11) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:48.7 8:54
162 1825 Mia Maurer (9) San Perlita 17:58.0 8:59
163 1964 Heather Gillen (11) Tilden Mcmullen County 18:03.8 9:02
164 1127 Ginny Puentes (12) Louise 18:11.7 9:06
165 105 Whitley Durdin (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:19.9 9:10
166 110 Rianna Rios (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:28.8 9:14
167 1112 Taylor Mitchell (12) Lometa 18:32.4 9:16
168 1823 Mariah Hernandez (10) San Perlita 18:42.0 9:21
169 1202 Nikki Herring (11) Milano 18:43.8 9:22
170 109 Jasmin Mendez (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:52.8 9:26
171 1105 Rosemary Perez (11) Lohn 18:53.2 9:27
172 1822 Delia Garcia (9) San Perlita 19:31.8 9:46
173 1824 Valeria Herrera (9) San Perlita 19:39.1 9:50
174 1963 Mykayla Garza (9) Tilden Mcmullen County 20:22.5 10:11
Go to Top
2A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1136 Kristaly Munoz (11) Luling 11:28.0 5:44
2 1135 Carley Glass (12) Luling 11:44.6 5:52
3 1978 Courtney High (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 11:54.2 5:57
4 125 Meaghen Seales (11) Blanco 12:10.4 6:05
5 890 Whitney Wood (11) Johnson City 12:13.0 6:07
6 1182 Myah Medrano (9) Mathis 12:14.4 6:07
7 2002 Stephanie Aguilar (12) Wallis Brazos 12:22.7 6:11
8 888 Brooke Wood (11) Johnson City 12:30.8 6:15
9 883 Morgan Cowsert (9) Johnson City 12:34.6 6:17
10 1977 Cassidy High (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 12:38.1 6:19
11 1981 Katlyn Strauss (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 12:39.0 6:20
12 522 Corinna Navarro (9) East Bernard 12:42.3 6:21
13 1181 Monique Alvarado (9) Mathis 12:45.6 6:23
14 1033 Kelsey Abbott (12) Lago Vista 12:52.1 6:26
15 124 Bret Leigh Nance (9) Blanco 12:53.2 6:27
16 524 Carson Swoboda (10) East Bernard 12:55.9 6:28
17 946 Alex Lichenberger (11) Kingsville Academy 12:59.2 6:30
18 1929 Emily Flores (10) Taft 13:01.5 6:31
19 919 Jordan Garcez (9) Karnes City 13:02.9 6:31
20 119 Molly Martinez (11) Bishop 13:04.1 6:32
21 519 Lissa Blackert (10) East Bernard 13:07.5 6:34
22 1392 Estefania Guillen (10) Palacios 13:07.7 6:34
23 768 Regan Wilson (9) Hardin 13:09.7 6:35
24 523 Stephanie Ortiz (12) East Bernard 13:11.3 6:36
25 520 Melody Jenkins (12) East Bernard 13:12.2 6:36
26 904 Kaitlin Hindes (10) Jourdanton 13:15.2 6:38
27 1357 Jesse Becker (12) Odem 13:15.8 6:38
28 521 Cassidy Mica (11) East Bernard 13:18.1 6:39
29 1874 Tatiana Maxell (12) Skidmore-Tynan 13:22.9 6:41
30 885 Hailey Hernandez (10) Johnson City 13:24.7 6:42
31 1176 Ashley Kriewald Marion High School 13:25.3 6:43
32 1931 Erin Guzman (12) Taft 13:25.6 6:43
33 1036 Knight Lauren (10) Lago Vista 13:27.1 6:44
34 471 Delaney Reyes (9) Dilley 13:35.6 6:48
35 1546 Alexandra Coscetti (10) Refugio 13:37.1 6:49
36 2001 Jenna Aguilar (11) Wallis Brazos 13:37.6 6:49
37 525 Katelyn Walters (11) East Bernard 13:40.8 6:50
38 2005 Diamond Pawlik (10) Wallis Brazos 13:42.5 6:51
39 1816 Ayla Salinas (10) San Diego 13:43.9 6:52
40 1134 Shelby Drabek (10) Luling 13:45.0 6:53
41 851 Grace Fuentes (12) Houston Yes Prep SW 13:45.5 6:53
42 1038 Kristen Meyer (11) Lago Vista 13:45.6 6:53
43 1137 Sydney Neumann (9) Luling 13:47.2 6:54
44 882 Katelyn Barrientes (11) Johnson City 13:48.0 6:54
45 123 Breanna Collins (10) Blanco 13:50.2 6:55
46 906 Kayla Muckleroy (12) Jourdanton 13:51.0 6:56
47 684 Danielle Garza (9) Goliad 13:51.3 6:56
48 889 Kiley Wood (11) Johnson City 13:51.9 6:56
49 314 Anja Webb (11) Comfort 13:53.0 6:57
50 1646 Carrine Lott San Antonio Cole 13:54.1 6:57
51 1643 Xanthe Dick San Antonio Cole 13:54.5 6:57
52 1388 Madeline Aparicio (9) Palacios 13:54.9 6:57
53 921 Clara Gotthardt (10) Karnes City 13:55.2 6:58
54 1132 Larissa Carmona (11) Luling 13:56.3 6:58
55 1173 Raven Chambers Marion High School 13:57.4 6:59
56 1037 Melanie Locklear (10) Lago Vista 13:58.3 6:59
57 470 Serina Flores (10) Dilley 13:59.4 7:00
58 802 Berna Salazar (12) Hebbronville 14:01.3 7:01
59 431 Maritza Felan (11) Danbury 14:03.7 7:02
60 767 Ebony Hamilton (12) Hardin 14:04.8 7:02
61 432 Monica Felan (11) Danbury 14:05.3 7:03
62 306 Sarah Brown (12) Comfort 14:06.4 7:03
63 1270 Lilly Aguilar (9) Natalia 14:07.0 7:04
64 9 Whitney Abshier (12) Anahuac 14:07.8 7:04
65 686 Hanna Henson (10) Goliad 14:08.2 7:04
66 887 Brianna Rose (12) Johnson City 14:10.6 7:05
67 1815 Macy Ramirez (10) San Diego 14:11.0 7:06
68 1133 Maria Castillo (12) Luling 14:11.4 7:06
69 690 Marla Reyna (9) Goliad 14:11.8 7:06
70 765 Paiden Pruett (10) Hallettsville 14:11.8 7:06
71 1647 Casey Moffitt San Antonio Cole 14:12.4 7:06
72 654 Zeliene Brown (11) George West 14:13.3 7:07
73 1550 Hannah Muery (11) Riviera Kaufer 14:15.6 7:08
74 2003 Lauren Hunter (11) Wallis Brazos 14:16.4 7:08
75 1844 Melody Tijerina (12) Santa Rosa 14:17.3 7:09
76 1039 Kayla Outlaw (11) Lago Vista 14:17.6 7:09
77 116 Camille Esquivel (10) Bishop 14:17.9 7:09
78 2143 Carmen Mancera Palacios 14:19.6 7:10
79 907 Debora Plascencia (9) Jourdanton 14:22.6 7:11
80 2154 Juanita Ruiz Altair Rice 14:23.0 7:12
81 1034 Dione Cantera (12) Lago Vista 14:23.6 7:12
82 1389 Samantha Dipasca (9) Palacios 14:24.0 7:12
83 766 Kayla Bland (11) Hardin 14:25.0 7:13
84 2000 Andrea Aguilar (10) Wallis Brazos 14:25.7 7:13
85 902 Schery Garcia (11) Jourdanton 14:26.8 7:13
86 852 Olivia Garza (12) Houston Yes Prep SW 14:27.0 7:14
87 1980 Kadie Stindt (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:27.7 7:14
88 580 Kayla Rae Patton (10) Falfurrias 14:27.8 7:14
89 918 Courtney Garcez (12) Karnes City 14:28.7 7:14
90 1976 Sabrina Emiliano (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:29.6 7:15
91 1847 Kaitlyn Bennett (12) Schulenburg 14:32.8 7:16
92 688 Denise Jones (10) Goliad 14:35.2 7:18
93 1875 Brianna Maxwell (10) Skidmore-Tynan 14:35.7 7:18
94 905 Devin Kaiser (9) Jourdanton 14:36.8 7:18
95 127 Selene Trevino (10) Bloomington 14:37.4 7:19
96 311 Mariela Tabullo (9) Comfort 14:37.5 7:19
97 1551 Medeli Sandoval (12) Riviera Kaufer 14:40.9 7:20
98 1390 Kylie Durio (9) Palacios 14:41.2 7:21
99 1178 Hayley Davison Marion High School 14:46.9 7:23
100 1873 Misty Martin (10) Skidmore-Tynan 14:48.0 7:24
101 1872 Dolores Hinijosa (11) Skidmore-Tynan 14:50.9 7:25
102 1932 Karalynna Ibarra (9) Taft 14:51.0 7:26
103 854 Staphany Salazar (11) Houston Yes Prep SW 14:52.0 7:26
104 1642 Anjelica Cavazos San Antonio Cole 14:52.9 7:26
105 313 Claudia Valdez (12) Comfort 14:54.3 7:27
106 1930 Gabriela Garza (9) Taft 14:54.3 7:27
107 1818 Laura Trevino (12) San Diego 14:54.4 7:27
108 315 Hannah Wright (12) Comfort 14:55.8 7:28
109 584 Tamara Trevino (11) Falfurrias 14:57.4 7:29
110 763 Camille Grahmann (9) Hallettsville 14:58.8 7:29
111 434 Maigan Marques (11) Danbury 14:59.4 7:30
112 1174 Morgan Friesenhahn Marion High School 14:59.9 7:30
113 764 Hope Johnson (9) Hallettsville 15:00.0 7:30
114 1813 Kassandra Guerra (12) San Diego 15:01.8 7:31
115 1131 Ashlea Avila (10) Luling 15:04.2 7:32
116 1035 Nicki Gloris (12) Lago Vista 15:04.8 7:32
117 853 Daysy Rojas (9) Houston Yes Prep SW 15:08.1 7:34
118 2037 Alexis Escalante (9) YES Prep North Central 15:08.8 7:34
119 903 Gabrielle Gonzalez (12) Jourdanton 15:11.7 7:36
120 433 Ana Hernandez (11) Danbury 15:13.7 7:37
121 923 Emily Valdez (9) Karnes City 15:13.7 7:37
122 945 Heidi Langschied (11) Kingsville Academy 15:13.8 7:37
123 1843 Victoria Rickford (12) Santa Rosa 15:14.8 7:37
124 1975 Harley Davis (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:17.9 7:39
125 849 Alondra Acosta (10) Houston Yes Prep SW 15:19.9 7:40
126 310 Elizabeth Navejas (10) Comfort 15:20.7 7:40
127 2004 Juliana Nunez (9) Wallis Brazos 15:21.0 7:41
128 1812 Kassandra Garcia (10) San Diego 15:21.4 7:41
129 2033 Jacqeline Aldaco (9) YES Prep North Central 15:22.1 7:41
130 1177 Jordan Mendez Marion High School 15:22.5 7:41
131 924 Madie Walter (10) Karnes City 15:23.6 7:42
132 944 Kristen Gonzalez (9) Kingsville Academy 15:23.7 7:42
133 579 Ciara Castro (11) Falfurrias 15:25.9 7:43
134 10 Meaghan Aguilera (9) Anahuac 15:26.7 7:43
135 435 Allison Matheson (11) Danbury 15:28.2 7:44
136 12 Samantha Lara (9) Anahuac 15:28.9 7:44
137 307 Tamsin Day (12) Comfort 15:28.9 7:44
138 583 Sophia Sanchez (9) Falfurrias 15:30.5 7:45
139 1645 Carter Howell San Antonio Cole 15:30.8 7:45
140 15 Madalyn Orozco (9) Anahuac 15:32.7 7:46
141 582 Christina Pena (12) Falfurrias 15:33.7 7:47
142 122 Santarina Rivera (12) Bishop 15:35.0 7:48
143 121 Sabrina Rivera (11) Bishop 15:35.1 7:48
144 1175 Katie Kappelmann Marion High School 15:40.1 7:50
145 920 Seande Goodhue (10) Karnes City 15:44.2 7:52
146 1391 Sabrina Garcia (10) Palacios 15:46.9 7:53
147 2034 Paola Bonilla (11) YES Prep North Central 15:48.0 7:54
148 1979 Elizabeth Kolodziejczyk (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:48.4 7:54
149 1817 Stacy Solis (12) San Diego 15:49.1 7:55
150 1179 Clarissa Troncoso Marion High School 15:49.5 7:55
151 11 Ana Gonzalez (9) Anahuac 15:51.2 7:56
152 1876 Emily Salinas (12) Skidmore-Tynan 15:54.0 7:57
153 689 Kelsey Kocian (12) Goliad 15:58.9 7:59
154 942 Brianna Barrera (11) Kingsville Academy 16:01.8 8:01
155 683 Briana Flores (12) Goliad 16:01.9 8:01
156 1644 Megan Edwards San Antonio Cole 16:03.3 8:02
157 2036 Fabiola Coronado (9) YES Prep North Central 16:07.1 8:04
158 762 Shelby Bozka (12) Hallettsville 16:07.8 8:04
159 2035 Jazmin Camacho (11) YES Prep North Central 16:09.4 8:05
160 578 Lauryn Barrera (10) Falfurrias 16:12.6 8:06
161 848 Ashly Acevedo (11) Houston Yes Prep SW 16:14.1 8:07
162 117 Christina Gonzalez (12) Bishop 16:14.8 8:07
163 118 Zavina Gonzalez (10) Bishop 16:16.4 8:08
164 850 Kimberly Diaz (11) Houston Yes Prep SW 16:17.2 8:09
165 113 Katie Becker (10) Bishop 16:21.6 8:11
166 581 Kristy Jo Patton (11) Falfurrias 16:25.7 8:13
167 687 Morgan Jeanneret (9) Goliad 16:26.8 8:13
168 1811 Iessa Casas (12) San Diego 16:38.9 8:19
169 947 Ashley Martinez (11) Kingsville Academy 16:51.8 8:26
170 948 Cecila Munoz (11) Kingsville Academy 16:58.4 8:29
171 14 Madison Mitchell (11) Anahuac 17:16.3 8:38
172 1928 Alyssa Alvarado (11) Taft 17:18.7 8:39
173 13 Victoria McDonald (10) Anahuac 17:43.8 8:52
174 943 Veronica Garcia (11) Kingsville Academy 17:55.4 8:58
175 2038 Angelica Sanchez (11) YES Prep North Central 19:03.4 9:32
Go to Top
3A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 167 Diana Moreno (11) Brookshire Royal 11:40.2 5:50
2 1014 Bailee Vrana (11) La Vernia 11:55.9 5:58
3 857 Naira Alvarado (10) Ingleside 11:56.5 5:58
4 1009 Olivia Hinojosa (10) La Vernia 11:57.8 5:59
5 128 Ashlynn Tucker (10) Boerne 11:57.9 5:59
6 1401 Destinee Reyes (10) Pearsall 12:06.6 6:03
7 2061 Jazmine Garcia (11) Zapata 12:10.9 6:05
8 1008 Dakota Guerrero (9) La Vernia 12:12.3 6:06
9 88 Karla Presa (10) Bandera 12:16.3 6:08
10 1147 Thalia Polanco (10) Lyford 12:17.7 6:09
11 1146 Danielle Haas (11) Lyford 12:23.3 6:12
12 659 Ashley Merritt (9) Geronimo Navarro 12:25.6 6:13
13 858 Yajaira Alvarado (11) Ingleside 12:27.2 6:14
14 633 Jacquelyn Crenwelge (12) Fredericksburg 12:28.5 6:14
15 671 Melisa Tejeda (9) Giddings 12:29.0 6:15
16 1012 Jessica Perry (11) La Vernia 12:31.0 6:16
17 1848 Charlette Jonicek (10) Sealy 12:33.3 6:17
18 812 Sarahi Casas (11) Hidalgo 12:35.3 6:18
19 824 Kelsey Gomez (12) Hondo 12:36.0 6:18
20 1280 Keefe Teal (10) Needville 12:36.1 6:18
21 1013 Shaley Trammell (11) La Vernia 12:38.6 6:19
22 813 Victoria De Leon (9) Hidalgo 12:38.8 6:19
23 981 Sarah Vazquez (10) La Feria 12:39.8 6:20
24 90 Mercy Yermo (9) Bandera 12:39.8 6:20
25 662 Kendall Torres (10) Geronimo Navarro 12:40.2 6:20
26 86 Kate Martin (10) Bandera 12:40.5 6:20
27 84 Caitlin Lenihan (9) Bandera 12:44.3 6:22
28 87 Emily Montaque (9) Bandera 12:44.7 6:22
29 1274 Sabrina Longoria (11) Needville 12:45.4 6:23
30 759 Mireya Zarazua (10) Grulla 12:45.7 6:23
31 1866 Christina Duarte (12) Sinton 12:47.0 6:24
32 1892 Macy Wilhelm (11) Smithville 12:48.4 6:24
33 825 Clare McNeil (10) Hondo 12:49.3 6:25
34 669 Mikayla Schatte (10) Giddings 12:50.4 6:25
35 827 Emily Reed (11) Hondo 12:50.4 6:25
36 638 Serena Rivera (11) Fredericksburg 12:51.3 6:26
37 2031 Allison Tanner (9) Wimberley 12:52.8 6:26
38 427 Moncada Ariana (10) Crystal City 12:52.8 6:26
39 754 Celeste Elizondo (10) Grulla 12:53.9 6:27
40 304 Paige Pavlu (9) Columbus 12:54.6 6:27
41 1477 Ione Rodriguez (12) Port Isabel 12:54.9 6:27
42 2058 Raquel Almaguer (9) Zapata 12:56.6 6:28
43 2108 Carnecia Scott Wharton 12:57.4 6:29
44 1278 Brianna Sablatura (10) Needville 12:57.5 6:29
45 632 Hannah Cheeseman (10) Fredericksburg 12:57.5 6:29
46 429 Jocee Bennett (9) Cuero 12:58.4 6:29
47 640 Vanessa Sanchez (12) Fredericksburg 12:58.6 6:29
48 1504 Naomi Ybanez (9) Poteet 13:00.3 6:30
49 81 Jeneive Casarez (10) Bandera 13:01.7 6:31
50 1272 Brenna Helton (11) Needville 13:02.3 6:31
51 661 Alayna Speir (12) Geronimo Navarro 13:02.3 6:31
52 2063 Erica Hernandez (12) Zapata 13:02.4 6:31
53 1275 Kristen Perez (11) Needville 13:03.0 6:32
54 979 Kayla Olivarez (11) La Feria 13:03.4 6:32
55 980 Brenda Ramos (10) La Feria 13:04.0 6:32
56 856 Ruth Aguilar (10) Ingleside 13:05.4 6:33
57 2059 Jannet Chapa (11) Zapata 13:06.5 6:33
58 430 Alexandra Villafranca (10) Cuero 13:08.5 6:34
59 1150 Vanessa Estrada (9) Lytle 13:09.3 6:35
60 168 Raeleen Ortiz (11) Brookshire Royal 13:10.3 6:35
61 85 McKenna Mangold (12) Bandera 13:10.7 6:35
62 2174 Kelly Vasquez Bellville 13:12.1 6:36
63 667 Kristina Kanevsky (12) Giddings 13:12.3 6:36
64 634 Zoe Eisenberg (9) Fredericksburg 13:12.8 6:36
65 637 Anytcy Neri (9) Fredericksburg 13:14.5 6:37
66 1437 Amber Bas (12) Pleasanton 13:15.4 6:38
67 458 Josie Guzman (10) Devine 13:15.7 6:38
68 863 Sarah Lamas (11) Ingleside 13:17.5 6:39
69 2064 Cassandra Pena (11) Zapata 13:18.5 6:39
70 974 Kianny Cervantez (11) La Feria 13:19.4 6:40
71 2049 Hannah Berdovsky (10) Yoakum 13:20.0 6:40
72 829 Andi Theis (10) Hondo 13:20.8 6:40
73 826 Brittany Ontiveros (9) Hondo 13:21.0 6:41
74 2062 Joyce Garcia (11) Zapata 13:21.0 6:41
75 1520 Zulema Mendez (11) Progreso 13:21.6 6:41
76 1010 Brianna Kruciak (12) La Vernia 13:21.7 6:41
77 1441 Cassie Leal (10) Pleasanton 13:21.8 6:41
78 303 Sarah Glynn (9) Columbus 13:24.3 6:42
79 828 J'Lynn Rothe (12) Hondo 13:25.2 6:43
80 1886 Rachael Davee (12) Smithville 13:25.9 6:43
81 1439 Sydnie Downs (10) Pleasanton 13:26.4 6:43
82 658 Allison Hines (9) Geronimo Navarro 13:26.6 6:43
83 639 Mireya Robles (12) Fredericksburg 13:28.5 6:44
84 978 Amairani Martinez (10) La Feria 13:29.1 6:45
85 656 Sara Carter (11) Geronimo Navarro 13:29.9 6:45
86 1867 Cynthia Duarte (12) Sinton 13:30.9 6:45
87 818 Daniela Ozuna (9) Hidalgo 13:31.4 6:46
88 1871 Kristen Salinas (11) Sinton 13:35.9 6:48
89 1555 Yadira Almada (12) Rockport-Fulton 13:36.2 6:48
90 1548 Kaylin Landrum (12) Rio Hondo 13:36.4 6:48
91 663 Caitlyn Baker (10) Giddings 13:36.5 6:48
92 1438 Sienna Cardenas (11) Pleasanton 13:37.4 6:49
93 758 Itzel Solis (12) Grulla 13:37.8 6:49
94 860 Ashlynne Gooch (11) Ingleside 13:37.9 6:49
95 419 Alyssa Wilburn (9) Corpus Christi West Oso 13:40.5 6:50
96 1870 Alyssa Salinas (11) Sinton 13:41.5 6:51
97 234 Klaudia Gallegos (9) Carrizo Springs 13:41.7 6:51
98 819 Abigail Sanchez (10) Hidalgo 13:43.0 6:52
99 164 Chantel Garrido (11) Brookshire Royal 13:44.8 6:52
100 823 Laura Adams (12) Hondo 13:45.2 6:53
101 1516 Nalleli Benavidez (10) Progreso 13:46.8 6:53
102 1443 Nicole Perez (11) Pleasanton 13:49.1 6:55
103 1277 Stephanie Rivera (10) Needville 13:51.6 6:56
104 1884 Ashley Cardwell (12) Smithville 13:52.0 6:56
105 1153 Analeasa Perez (11) Lytle 13:54.6 6:57
106 859 Alexis Davis (9) Ingleside 13:54.6 6:57
107 2065 Sara Pena (11) Zapata 13:54.9 6:57
108 1519 Martinez Katherine (12) Progreso 13:55.2 6:58
109 753 Elvira Alamillo (9) Grulla 13:55.6 6:58
110 756 Neyla Pena (10) Grulla 13:56.1 6:58
111 1560 Esmeralda Garcia (9) Rockport-Fulton 13:56.4 6:58
112 1155 Danielle De la Fuente (11) Lytle 13:58.1 6:59
113 1148 Natalie Cortez (9) Lytle 13:58.2 6:59
114 2175 Elizabeth Mendoza Bellville 13:58.8 6:59
115 1149 Cierra Cuenca (10) Lytle 14:00.0 7:00
116 1869 Darcy Ramirez (10) Sinton 14:01.4 7:01
117 1864 Celeste Cantu (10) Sinton 14:01.4 7:01
118 1556 Megan Anderson (9) Rockport-Fulton 14:02.2 7:01
119 169 Yuriana Rodriguez (9) Brookshire Royal 14:04.5 7:02
120 864 Madelon Thompson (10) Ingleside 14:05.3 7:03
121 1559 Brittany Culbreth (10) Rockport-Fulton 14:07.6 7:04
122 820 Evelyn Soto (12) Hidalgo 14:09.3 7:05
123 2050 Ruby Correa (12) Yoakum 14:09.6 7:05
124 1888 Taylor Haworth (10) Smithville 14:10.2 7:05
125 1446 Alexis Sotelo (10) Pleasanton 14:10.6 7:05
126 170 Jazmine Zamora (9) Brookshire Royal 14:11.1 7:06
127 757 Graciela Rosas (9) Grulla 14:12.7 7:06
128 975 Leticia Garcia (9) La Feria 14:17.3 7:09
129 977 Martha Macias (9) La Feria 14:18.8 7:09
130 665 Princess Hernandez (9) Giddings 14:19.4 7:10
131 1889 Abigail Hewitt (10) Smithville 14:20.8 7:10
132 1011 Elizabeth Moczygemba (9) La Vernia 14:21.6 7:11
133 1152 Leala Marquez (10) Lytle 14:24.1 7:12
134 2054 Emily Kelley (11) Yoakum 14:25.1 7:13
135 1440 Gabi Gonzales (12) Pleasanton 14:26.8 7:13
136 2176 Normandy King Bellville 14:28.4 7:14
137 2048 Kaitlyn Anzualda (9) Yoakum 14:30.4 7:15
138 2055 Olga Renteria (11) Yoakum 14:32.2 7:16
139 2177 Eneida Martinez Bellville 14:34.1 7:17
140 1891 Abigale Wakeley (9) Smithville 14:36.0 7:18
141 2052 Parker Janssen (12) Yoakum 14:36.8 7:18
142 664 Millicent Hendrix (11) Giddings 14:39.3 7:20
143 1562 Janelle Lopez (10) Rockport-Fulton 14:39.9 7:20
144 1517 Nataly Hernandez (11) Progreso 14:40.9 7:20
145 666 Madeleine Jennings (11) Giddings 14:42.6 7:21
146 2180 Morgan Bolton Bellville 14:43.5 7:22
147 1503 Rebekah Wagner (10) Poteet 14:44.5 7:22
148 2179 Bella Band Bellville 14:45.3 7:23
149 461 Kendall Nelson (11) Devine 14:45.5 7:23
150 1887 MaCaylee Deleon (12) Smithville 14:46.4 7:23
151 457 Samantha Arocha (12) Devine 14:47.6 7:24
152 2051 Desiree Garza (11) Yoakum 14:49.1 7:25
153 165 Eunice Gonzalez (11) Brookshire Royal 14:49.5 7:25
154 1154 Alyssa Salinas (9) Lytle 14:51.8 7:26
155 1558 Samantha Chrisman (12) Rockport-Fulton 14:52.8 7:26
156 1868 Breanna Monreal (9) Sinton 14:54.6 7:27
157 958 Gabriell Cortez (10) Kingsville King 14:55.8 7:28
158 161 Yazkyn Caldera (11) Brookshire Royal 15:00.9 7:30
159 815 Lauren Garza (12) Hidalgo 15:02.7 7:31
160 462 Ashley Trevino (10) Devine 15:03.9 7:32
161 459 Shania Mercer (9) Devine 15:08.5 7:34
162 1521 Ana Perez (9) Progreso 15:10.2 7:35
163 1563 Taylor Sprinkle (9) Rockport-Fulton 15:11.9 7:36
164 961 Vionette Rodriguez (10) Kingsville King 15:15.4 7:38
165 817 Angie Nava (12) Hidalgo 15:16.9 7:38
166 1514 Stephanie Alaniz (10) Progreso 15:25.0 7:43
167 460 Mackenzie Murphy (9) Devine 15:29.7 7:45
168 962 Angela Salinas (11) Kingsville King 15:35.3 7:48
169 1522 Lesly Ramirez (9) Progreso 15:35.9 7:48
170 2178 Leigh Herr Bellville 15:45.9 7:53
171 960 Jennifer Rivas (10) Kingsville King 15:53.4 7:57
172 1501 Vanessa Gonzales (10) Poteet 16:00.4 8:00
173 1273 Taylor Kunkel (12) Needville 16:02.1 8:01
174 1502 Ashley Hograves (12) Poteet 16:08.0 8:04
175 660 Jayda Simmons (10) Geronimo Navarro 16:13.9 8:07
176 957 Jasmin Castillo (11) Kingsville King 16:17.3 8:09
177 657 Katrina Coleman (9) Geronimo Navarro 16:25.1 8:13
178 959 Krystal Pabon (11) Kingsville King 16:34.0 8:17
179 963 Alondra Torres (11) Kingsville King 16:57.7 8:29
180 1500 Michelle Cedillo (12) Poteet 18:12.5 9:06
Go to Top
4A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1090 Madie Boreman (9) Leander Rouse 18:17.0 5:54
2 265 Brittany Innis (11) Cedar Park 18:30.5 5:58
3 139 Megan Briley (11) Boerne Champion 18:38.0 6:01
4 268 Katie Pia (12) Cedar Park 18:45.6 6:03
5 267 Brianna Menard (12) Cedar Park 18:55.1 6:06
6 1188 Teresa Sova (11) Mercedes 19:00.4 6:08
7 538 Krysta Martinez (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:10.2 6:11
8 490 Jenny Fritz (12) Dripping Springs 19:11.8 6:11
9 49 Sydney Prucha (9) Austin Vandegrift 19:22.2 6:15
10 141 Mary Keenan (12) Boerne Champion 19:24.9 6:15
11 230 Esmi Fuentes (9) Buda Hays 19:38.5 6:20
12 27 Hannah Rieden (12) Austin Johnson 19:44.2 6:22
13 1164 Sarah Stripling (11) Marble Falls 19:46.0 6:23
14 52 Lexi Vukelic (9) Austin Vandegrift 19:52.7 6:25
15 409 Katie Quiroz (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:00.8 6:27
16 932 Ashley Abrigo (12) Kerrville Tivy 20:11.0 6:31
17 262 Ashley Chapa (10) Cedar Park 20:13.5 6:31
18 263 Gabriella Ford (11) Cedar Park 20:16.0 6:32
19 364 Jamie Graves (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:16.4 6:32
20 44 Isabella Chestney (10) Austin Vandegrift 20:19.0 6:33
21 1973 Gonzales Gabriela (9) Uvalde 20:19.0 6:33
22 1492 Taylor Wilson (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 20:19.9 6:33
23 1340 Anyssa Escalante (12) Northside Brennan 20:25.9 6:35
24 269 Peyton Ramsey (9) Cedar Park 20:27.7 6:36
25 406 Victoria Gonzales (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:28.7 6:36
26 266 Jenna Lach (12) Cedar Park 20:29.4 6:36
27 1092 Olivia Smith (12) Lockhart 20:34.6 6:38
28 739 Kylee Labrenz (12) Gregory-Portland 20:34.7 6:38
29 1087 Katherine Strubel (11) Leander 20:34.7 6:38
30 738 Megan Hernandez (9) Gregory-Portland 20:40.9 6:40
31 740 Taylor Langdon (10) Gregory-Portland 20:41.8 6:40
32 2155 Katherine Ramirez Alice 20:43.4 6:41
33 1583 Maddie Martinez (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 20:44.0 6:41
34 1578 Abby Gray (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 20:45.3 6:42
35 1079 Caitlyn Cecchini (11) Leander 20:47.0 6:42
36 140 Melanie Furr (9) Boerne Champion 20:48.0 6:43
37 742 Nichole Page (12) Gregory-Portland 20:48.2 6:43
38 1249 Andrea Leal (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 20:48.8 6:43
39 743 Brianna Sanchez (12) Gregory-Portland 20:49.4 6:43
40 371 Molly Tucker (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:49.6 6:43
41 735 Kylie Conaway (12) Gregory-Portland 20:50.0 6:43
42 1337 Vanessa Lerma (11) Northside Brennan 20:50.2 6:43
43 1189 Jennifer Torres (11) Mercedes 20:50.3 6:43
44 145 Lauren Talley (9) Boerne Champion 20:50.7 6:43
45 1080 Claire Crone (9) Leander 20:51.3 6:44
46 1088 Andreya Williams (11) Leander 20:57.6 6:45
47 1694 Kayla Gomez (12) San Antonio Highlands 20:57.8 6:45
48 1085 Sarah Miller (12) Leander 21:02.6 6:47
49 1342 Perla Maldanado (12) Northside Brennan 21:05.4 6:48
50 1792 Rosio Berumen (10) San Antonio Southside 21:09.5 6:49
51 247 Samantha Duensing (9) Castroville Medina Valley 21:11.4 6:50
52 142 Sydney Melnar (9) Boerne Champion 21:12.2 6:50
53 933 Kendall Bosse (10) Kerrville Tivy 21:12.7 6:50
54 940 Sarah Muehlstein (11) Kerrville Tivy 21:13.7 6:51
55 1190 Alma Turrubiartes (12) Mercedes 21:13.8 6:51
56 1845 Breanna Vasquez (10) Schertz Clemens 21:14.5 6:51
57 1346 Sarah Taylor (10) Northside Brennan 21:15.0 6:51
58 1696 Brandy Medina (10) San Antonio Highlands 21:17.2 6:52
59 2156 Belinda Aguilar Alice 21:18.8 6:52
60 402 Julia Benavides (11) Corpus Christi Ray 21:22.2 6:54
61 408 Cara Ortiz (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:22.6 6:54
62 1667 Joanna Benavidez (9) San Antonio Edison 21:22.7 6:54
63 1082 Emily Hill (10) Leander 21:23.7 6:54
64 45 Haley Conroy (10) Austin Vandegrift 21:24.9 6:54
65 46 Corinne Delius (10) Austin Vandegrift 21:26.9 6:55
66 1621 Denise Ramirez (11) San Antonio Burbank 21:29.8 6:56
67 1339 Kristen Bonifacio (10) Northside Brennan 21:31.3 6:56
68 629 Liesel Raabe (12) Floresville 21:39.0 6:59
69 537 Dominique Ibarra (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 21:41.7 7:00
70 1184 Alyssa DeLeon (10) Mercedes 21:44.8 7:01
71 368 Darion Selph (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:45.1 7:01
72 1066 Rebecca Ramirez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 21:46.6 7:01
73 1488 Leanna Gottschalt (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:50.8 7:03
74 1186 Monique Izaguirre (9) Mercedes 21:51.9 7:03
75 624 Ari Hernandez (12) Floresville 21:52.8 7:03
76 391 Kayla Arciba (11) Corpus Christi Moody 21:54.7 7:04
77 2157 Gabriela Solis Alice 21:55.4 7:04
78 2128 Gema Sanchez Ann Richards 21:55.8 7:04
79 1187 Karina Prado (10) Mercedes 22:00.9 7:06
80 1218 Aminta Flores (10) Mission 22:03.3 7:07
81 1063 Denise Loredo (10) Laredo Cigarroa 22:03.8 7:07
82 1491 Rosa Rodriguez (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:04.7 7:07
83 2159 Maria Velasquez Alice 22:05.2 7:07
84 1344 Jodie Phipps (10) Northside Brennan 22:06.0 7:08
85 143 Morgan Robinson (9) Boerne Champion 22:09.0 7:09
86 2158 Sydnei Vela Alice 22:16.1 7:11
87 1584 Marlene Renz (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:19.2 7:12
88 1215 Pollard Anna (12) Mission 22:19.4 7:12
89 941 Haley Poole (10) Kerrville Tivy 22:22.9 7:13
90 1489 Rachal Gray (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:23.9 7:13
91 51 Sydney Sabel (10) Austin Vandegrift 22:25.1 7:14
92 741 Holly Nohavitza (12) Gregory-Portland 22:27.9 7:15
93 938 Kendall McKenzie (11) Kerrville Tivy 22:29.5 7:15
94 1675 Dora Soto (10) San Antonio Edison 22:31.5 7:16
95 1673 Laura Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 22:32.5 7:16
96 405 Amber Garza (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:35.9 7:17
97 38 Marie-Claire Huff (11) Austin Mccallum 22:36.7 7:17
98 1073 Leslye Ramirez (11) Laredo Nixon 22:37.9 7:18
99 1579 Tivi Kaminski (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:40.4 7:19
100 1345 Kayla Sharkey (12) Northside Brennan 22:40.5 7:19
101 1697 Saren Perales (9) San Antonio Highlands 22:42.8 7:19
102 248 Elaine Haby (12) Castroville Medina Valley 22:50.8 7:22
103 1671 Evalene Olivo (10) San Antonio Edison 22:51.7 7:22
104 1699 Amisadai Rivera (12) San Antonio Highlands 22:52.4 7:23
105 2129 Casey Garcia Ann Richards 22:53.2 7:23
106 1755 Amie Pena (11) San Antonio McCollum 22:54.2 7:23
107 1064 Ritzy Mendez (12) Laredo Cigarroa 22:55.7 7:24
108 369 Arianna Stegall (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 22:56.1 7:24
109 1683 Beatrice Esparza (11) San Antonio Harlandale 22:57.2 7:24
110 1674 Alondra Saucedo (10) San Antonio Edison 22:58.4 7:25
111 2160 Megan Joiner Alice 22:58.8 7:25
112 1061 Genesis Delgado (12) Laredo Cigarroa 22:58.8 7:25
113 621 Ashlee Aicher (10) Floresville 23:00.4 7:25
114 1668 Jasmin Chapa (10) San Antonio Edison 23:03.7 7:26
115 1084 Erica Lavin (10) Leander 23:08.0 7:28
116 1576 Kara Bagg (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:09.0 7:28
117 934 Lexi Correa (10) Kerrville Tivy 23:09.0 7:28
118 1216 Anahi Barajas (9) Mission 23:10.2 7:28
119 1672 Damaris Ramiro (11) San Antonio Edison 23:12.4 7:29
120 1220 Sandy Martinez (10) Mission 23:14.8 7:30
121 622 Jessica Cranston (10) Floresville 23:15.7 7:30
122 2136 Alondra Leon Lanier HS 23:20.5 7:32
123 2132 Augusta Dexheimer Ann Richards 23:21.4 7:32
124 539 Christa A. Trevino (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 23:21.6 7:32
125 1221 Nevarez Natalia (9) Mission 23:24.0 7:33
126 36 Lindsey Henry (11) Austin Mccallum 23:28.1 7:34
127 535 Brianna Garcia (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 23:30.5 7:35
128 1547 Marlett Trevino (9) Rio Grande City 23:33.7 7:36
129 533 Dana L. Cerda (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 23:37.7 7:37
130 1185 Sonya Garza (9) Mercedes 23:38.2 7:37
131 102 Kennedy Trevino (11) Beeville Jones 23:41.5 7:38
132 1577 Margaret Fitch (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:41.9 7:38
133 1217 Stephanie Cedillo (11) Mission 23:43.2 7:39
134 249 Casey Lizaso (12) Castroville Medina Valley 23:45.2 7:40
135 1582 Emily Lozano (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:46.1 7:40
136 935 Nicole Fowler (11) Kerrville Tivy 23:46.8 7:40
137 1486 Ashley Cunningham (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 23:48.8 7:41
138 365 Itzel Hernandez (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:49.8 7:41
139 39 Tiffany Scott (12) Austin Mccallum 23:53.4 7:42
140 1219 Rosa Gonzalez (9) Mission 23:59.1 7:44
141 623 Rebecca Flores (10) Floresville 23:59.8 7:44
142 1062 Rita Gonzalez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 24:00.9 7:45
143 404 Stephanie Dean (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 24:05.3 7:46
144 626 Ashlyn Laskowski (11) Floresville 24:08.9 7:47
145 251 Samantha Tschirhart (11) Castroville Medina Valley 24:10.2 7:48
146 1487 Bryanna Delgado (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 24:18.6 7:50
147 1065 Sarai Perez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 24:26.7 7:53
148 1067 Johanna Salas (12) Laredo Cigarroa 24:35.2 7:56
149 630 Lauren Trevino (10) Floresville 24:36.7 7:56
150 2131 Trinh Ha Ann Richards 24:39.4 7:57
151 410 Alexus Weckmann (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 24:44.5 7:59
152 2130 Oceane Maher Ann Richards 24:45.7 7:59
153 1754 Abbey Hernandez (10) San Antonio McCollum 24:52.6 8:01
154 250 Megan Rodriguez (10) Castroville Medina Valley 25:03.0 8:05
155 1701 Tanya Sanchez (12) San Antonio Highlands 25:06.3 8:06
156 1796 Mizden Gonzalez (9) San Antonio Southside 25:09.7 8:07
157 1700 Fausta Rivera (11) San Antonio Highlands 25:14.9 8:08
158 363 Kendal Ezell (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 25:21.6 8:11
159 252 Nikki Villa (9) Castroville Medina Valley 25:28.9 8:13
160 403 Ashley Cooper (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 25:28.9 8:13
161 37 Grace Horvath (10) Austin Mccallum 25:39.5 8:16
162 366 Katrina Maldonado (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 25:41.4 8:17
163 1490 Marissa Marin (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 25:52.2 8:21
164 1795 Kimberly Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Southside 26:01.6 8:24
165 2133 Holly Jackson Ann Richards 26:10.9 8:26
166 1794 Lucero Escamilla (9) San Antonio Southside 26:13.7 8:27
167 246 Mariana Acevedo (9) Castroville Medina Valley 26:13.8 8:27
168 1695 Catherine Martin (12) San Antonio Highlands 26:55.5 8:41
169 2161 Ashley Alvarez Alice 27:05.0 8:44
170 1800 Amy Palacios (10) San Antonio Southside 28:11.6 9:05
171 41 Juanita Thomas (12) Austin Mccallum 28:17.8 9:07
172 2134 Amelia Fisher Ann Richards 28:53.1 9:19
173 534 Kimberley Espinoza (12) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 34:53.6 11:15
Go to Top
5A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1904 Devin Clark (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:47.2 5:44
2 1293 Paige Hofstad (9) New Braunfels 18:03.5 5:49
3 1702 Stephanie Barlow (11) San Antonio Holmes 18:08.5 5:51
4 1374 Gabriela Ortegon (12) PSJA Memorial 18:13.5 5:53
5 1047 Brandie Garcia (12) Laredo Alexander 18:14.3 5:53
6 1760 Haleigh Galvan (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:18.2 5:54
7 2140 Brenda Lopez San Benito 18:20.6 5:55
8 1905 Anna Cozart (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:23.9 5:56
9 439 Diamante Gonzalez (9) Del Rio 18:25.1 5:56
10 1291 Keomi Hamlin (10) New Braunfels 18:33.5 5:59
11 348 Brianna Mendiola (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 18:41.4 6:02
12 1048 Rebekah Hernandez (11) Laredo Alexander 18:51.4 6:05
13 1906 Taylor Hawes (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:57.0 6:07
14 211 Rivera Christina (12) Brownsville Rivera 18:58.2 6:07
15 1043 Mia De Llano (10) Laredo Alexander 19:13.3 6:12
16 1072 Brenda Lara (11) Laredo Johnson 19:14.2 6:12
17 1232 Lizette Chapa (10) Mission Sharyland 19:16.4 6:13
18 1294 Morgan Szekely (11) New Braunfels 19:17.0 6:13
19 1309 Danielle Martinez (10) New Braunfels Canyon 19:18.9 6:14
20 1077 Abby Madrigal (10) Laredo United South 19:22.0 6:15
21 2153 Gabriela Guerrero McAllen Rowe 19:22.5 6:15
22 214 Keila Rodriguez (12) Brownsville Rivera 19:27.6 6:16
23 553 Leslie Llanos (12) Edinburg Economedes 19:30.8 6:17
24 1122 Jennifer Zapata (11) Los Fresnos 19:31.8 6:18
25 2152 Maria Segundo McAllen Rowe 19:32.2 6:18
26 1305 Svitlana Butschek (11) New Braunfels Canyon 19:32.9 6:18
27 506 Karina Velez (11) Eagle Pass 19:33.4 6:18
28 1236 Brianna Ortiz (12) Mission Sharyland 19:41.2 6:21
29 1659 Savanah Silva (12) San Antonio East Central 19:42.0 6:21
30 1610 Mikaela Noriega (12) San Antonio Brandeis 19:43.1 6:22
31 215 Jackeline Valles (11) Brownsville Rivera 19:45.6 6:22
32 1307 Michelle Glasenapp (12) New Braunfels Canyon 19:47.3 6:23
33 1237 Valerie Rodriguez (12) Mission Sharyland 19:48.1 6:23
34 1230 Savanna Antley (12) Mission Sharyland 19:51.7 6:24
35 556 Ana Ochoa (10) Edinburg Economedes 19:55.5 6:25
36 1292 Mia Hofstad (11) New Braunfels 19:57.1 6:26
37 1810 Gabriella Garcia (11) San Antonio Taft 19:58.0 6:26
38 1238 Kelsey Setien (11) Mission Sharyland 19:58.5 6:26
39 1420 Kayla Gallardo (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 19:59.6 6:27
40 1076 Abigail Aguilar (11) Laredo United South 20:01.2 6:27
41 780 Ashley Araiza (12) Harlingen South 20:01.3 6:27
42 1311 Haliey Smalley (10) New Braunfels Canyon 20:02.6 6:28
43 1118 Angie Garza (12) Los Fresnos 20:02.7 6:28
44 343 Victoria Almaguer (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:05.4 6:29
45 549 Alex Cruz (10) Edinburg 20:07.3 6:29
46 182 Saira Gonzalez (12) Brownsville Hanna 20:07.4 6:29
47 2173 Amy Mendoza PSJA North 20:09.9 6:30
48 446 Liz Romo (11) Del Rio 20:10.8 6:30
49 1234 Maria Isabel Mendoza (10) Mission Sharyland 20:12.2 6:31
50 2122 Angela Galeano Weslaco High 20:13.3 6:31
51 1310 Marina Nolen (11) New Braunfels Canyon 20:13.7 6:31
52 1736 Nia Stallings (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:14.3 6:32
53 185 Carolina Moreno (9) Brownsville Hanna 20:14.5 6:32
54 557 Emily Suarez (10) Edinburg Economedes 20:15.2 6:32
55 1726 Gabriela Estrada (12) San Antonio Jay 20:16.1 6:32
56 567 Jenyse Vasquez (12) Edinburg North 20:18.6 6:33
57 1775 Nina Gonzales (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:18.7 6:33
58 376 Alexis Moralez (12) Corpus Christi King 20:20.1 6:34
59 188 Mariana Sanchez (10) Brownsville Hanna 20:20.8 6:34
60 445 Bianca Renteria (12) Del Rio 20:21.1 6:34
61 505 Jesabelle Rodriguez (9) Eagle Pass 20:21.9 6:34
62 438 Estefany Gomez (11) Del Rio 20:22.4 6:34
63 372 Moralez Christina (11) Corpus Christi King 20:23.1 6:35
64 551 Brandy Carreon (12) Edinburg Economedes 20:25.4 6:35
65 1656 Julie Kosub (9) San Antonio East Central 20:26.5 6:35
66 1625 Sarah Fritzsche (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:26.6 6:35
67 301 Taylor Glasz (12) Cibolo Steele 20:27.3 6:36
68 1776 Maggie Miller (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:27.8 6:36
69 444 Samantha Munderback (12) Del Rio 20:28.2 6:36
70 441 Aurora Hernandez (10) Del Rio 20:30.3 6:37
71 1121 Audrey Urbis (10) Los Fresnos 20:31.3 6:37
72 1773 Hailey Erickson (10) San Antonio Reagan 20:31.6 6:37
73 378 Dominique Salinas (9) Corpus Christi King 20:31.7 6:37
74 1728 Krista Andreassen (10) San Antonio Johnson 20:31.9 6:37
75 2125 Elvia Valdez Weslaco High 20:31.9 6:37
76 1312 Dominique Tilley (11) New Braunfels Canyon 20:33.3 6:38
77 1421 Cecilia Garza (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:33.9 6:38
78 1763 Rachel Veale (12) San Antonio O'Connor 20:34.1 6:38
79 1779 Isabella Santos (9) San Antonio Reagan 20:35.3 6:38
80 1623 Christine Cavender (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:35.7 6:38
81 1233 Anita Hernandez (10) Mission Sharyland 20:37.8 6:39
82 1045 Ruth Escobedo (11) Laredo Alexander 20:38.2 6:39
83 1375 Stephanie Ovalle (10) PSJA Memorial 20:42.4 6:41
84 1049 Sydney Salinas (10) Laredo Alexander 20:43.3 6:41
85 501 Karen Herrera (12) Eagle Pass 20:44.1 6:41
86 1372 Kassandra Gonzalez (10) PSJA Memorial 20:46.0 6:42
87 1751 Elisabeth Gonzalez (10) San Antonio Marshall 20:47.0 6:42
88 1808 Meghan McGowan (10) San Antonio Southwest 20:47.5 6:42
89 1613 Heather Warren (11) San Antonio Brandeis 20:47.6 6:42
90 1705 Damallie Ortiz (11) San Antonio Holmes 20:47.7 6:42
91 1730 Lydia Garza (10) San Antonio Johnson 20:49.6 6:43
92 563 Jordan Galloso (12) Edinburg North 20:49.8 6:43
93 504 Kimberly Reyna (12) Eagle Pass 20:50.6 6:43
94 1605 Jacqueline Dominguez (11) San Antonio Brandeis 20:51.3 6:44
95 352 Ceara O'Donnell (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:52.3 6:44
96 568 Yvette Yracheta (10) Edinburg North 20:53.3 6:44
97 1731 Shelby McNeel (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:55.0 6:45
98 1762 Raissa Reina (12) San Antonio O'Connor 20:57.2 6:45
99 1910 Danille Vizzone (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:57.7 6:45
100 186 Erika Ortiz (11) Brownsville Hanna 20:59.7 6:46
101 1296 Emily Wilson (10) New Braunfels 20:59.7 6:46
102 1780 Audrey Zuckerman (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:00.7 6:46
103 1606 Cristian Engelmann (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:01.7 6:47
104 1657 Samantha Pinedo (12) San Antonio East Central 21:03.8 6:47
105 191 Hope Ngo (9) Brownsville Pace 21:04.2 6:48
106 552 Gladys Ibarra (11) Edinburg Economedes 21:04.7 6:48
107 1819 Nikki Sanchez (11) San Marcos 21:05.4 6:48
108 350 Cassalyn Morton (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:06.6 6:48
109 1627 CeCe Kyler (12) San Antonio Churchill 21:08.1 6:49
110 1306 Landa Dowdy (12) New Braunfels Canyon 21:08.5 6:49
111 1417 Krystal Gallardo (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:08.7 6:49
112 2141 Josefina Perez San Benito 21:09.2 6:49
113 560 Kimberly Burgoa (12) Edinburg North 21:09.5 6:49
114 183 Naomi Lucio (10) Brownsville Hanna 21:09.5 6:49
115 502 Graciela Leal (12) Eagle Pass 21:09.9 6:49
116 443 Jennifer Meza (11) Del Rio 21:10.3 6:50
117 1748 Bianca Garcia (12) San Antonio Lee 21:11.4 6:50
118 2171 Jessica Coronado McAllen Memorial 21:14.3 6:51
119 1607 Camila Healey (9) San Antonio Brandeis 21:15.0 6:51
120 554 Lina Lopez (11) Edinburg Economedes 21:15.8 6:51
121 187 Elizabeth Rodriguez (11) Brownsville Hanna 21:16.7 6:52
122 1378 Chelsea Vargas (10) PSJA Memorial 21:17.4 6:52
123 564 Daisy Garcia (10) Edinburg North 21:17.6 6:52
124 1758 Erica Buenaflor (12) San Antonio O'Connor 21:17.9 6:52
125 507 Melissa Velez (11) Eagle Pass 21:19.5 6:53
126 1654 Vanessa Espinoza (12) San Antonio East Central 21:20.4 6:53
127 1295 Shayna Underwood (10) New Braunfels 21:20.5 6:53
128 1611 Makenzie Parker (10) San Antonio Brandeis 21:20.9 6:53
129 1907 Rachel Jenkins (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:21.0 6:53
130 555 Allison Maroquin (10) Edinburg Economedes 21:23.1 6:54
131 1777 Chandler Owen (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:30.1 6:56
132 1708 Dina Romero (11) San Antonio Holmes 21:30.1 6:56
133 1903 Cassie Clark (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:30.3 6:56
134 1733 Raegan Miller (11) San Antonio Johnson 21:30.4 6:56
135 351 Jessi Nicolet (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:32.1 6:57
136 1290 Mallory Gallaher (9) New Braunfels 21:32.4 6:57
137 1418 Robles Anahi (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:33.7 6:57
138 1707 Claudia Ramos (11) San Antonio Holmes 21:35.2 6:58
139 1757 Desiree Arce (11) San Antonio O'Connor 21:37.8 6:58
140 1630 Amanda Moreno (12) San Antonio Churchill 21:38.3 6:59
141 1377 Eliana Sanchez (12) PSJA Memorial 21:39.0 6:59
142 344 Leah Garcia (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:43.4 7:00
143 1419 Tiffany Flores (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:45.8 7:01
144 2126 Alexandria Munoz Weslaco High 21:47.4 7:02
145 209 Karla Avila (12) Brownsville Rivera 21:47.4 7:02
146 1116 Alondra Davila (11) Los Fresnos 21:48.0 7:02
147 1426 Jazlynn Richie (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:50.0 7:03
148 1655 Hannah Glover (10) San Antonio East Central 21:52.8 7:03
149 347 Mattie Martinez (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:55.2 7:04
150 1050 Elizabeth Vela (10) Laredo Alexander 21:56.2 7:05
151 1737 Denise Zendajas (11) San Antonio Johnson 21:58.3 7:05
152 1908 Olivia Pappas (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:59.0 7:05
153 1119 Christina Lumbreras (11) Los Fresnos 22:00.5 7:06
154 565 Sarai Hernandez (12) Edinburg North 22:01.4 7:06
155 1117 Mireya Escandon (10) Los Fresnos 22:03.7 7:07
156 1422 Maria Hinojosa (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:05.2 7:07
157 1376 Brenda Salazar (9) PSJA Memorial 22:06.2 7:08
158 1629 Laci Melton (11) San Antonio Churchill 22:07.7 7:08
159 1612 Sara Schmachtenberger (12) San Antonio Brandeis 22:08.5 7:08
160 1735 Emily Schaefer (9) San Antonio Johnson 22:12.9 7:10
161 503 Christina Lozano (9) Eagle Pass 22:15.2 7:11
162 1759 Amber Galvan (11) San Antonio O'Connor 22:20.3 7:12
163 1761 Emma Ramirez (12) San Antonio O'Connor 22:21.0 7:13
164 550 Yvonne Zerda (11) Edinburg 22:22.5 7:13
165 212 Brandy Endsley (10) Brownsville Rivera 22:25.8 7:14
166 1626 Gema Garcia (12) San Antonio Churchill 22:27.7 7:15
167 1046 Tanya Escobedo (9) Laredo Alexander 22:29.1 7:15
168 1774 Eve Gonzales (9) San Antonio Reagan 22:31.7 7:16
169 1658 Alma Rivera (9) San Antonio East Central 22:32.4 7:16
170 1704 Samantha Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Holmes 22:34.3 7:17
171 2124 Arlette Garcia Weslaco High 22:38.2 7:18
172 1703 Vienna Garcia (11) San Antonio Holmes 22:45.3 7:20
173 1120 Monica Perez (12) Los Fresnos 22:53.7 7:23
174 562 Lopez Franchesca (11) Edinburg North 22:56.6 7:24
175 380 Muniz Vada (11) Corpus Christi King 22:59.8 7:25
176 1628 Ella Lawrence (10) San Antonio Churchill 23:03.6 7:26
177 374 Arissa Garza (9) Corpus Christi King 23:05.2 7:27
178 373 Alexis Del Bosque (9) Corpus Christi King 23:12.4 7:29
179 213 Gonzalez Natalie (12) Brownsville Rivera 23:15.2 7:30
180 189 Ashley Taylor (12) Brownsville Hanna 23:29.5 7:35
181 210 Vianney Ayala (10) Brownsville Rivera 23:31.0 7:35
182 1373 Valeria Landeros (12) PSJA Memorial 23:34.7 7:36
183 1706 Alexis Perez (11) San Antonio Holmes 23:43.9 7:39
184 2127 Tiffani Ochoa Weslaco High 24:21.8 7:51
185 375 Christin Mendez (11) Corpus Christi King 24:48.0 8:00